Počítadla

BS (2020)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno21160252,4036,006,557232
2Lang Daniel (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok2840241,6725,006,255010
3Priesol Michal (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok21153381,3923,004,184614
4Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava1526112,3640,008,004040
5Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt ŠBK Komárno1734181,8940,005,714040
6Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok2933350,9417,503,893510
7Jamriška Jakub SBiZ2835351,0016,504,133314
8Lisík Jozef (M20) Alpia Martin1634241,4232,005,333232
9Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1626201,3032,005,333232
10Babjak Peter (M20) 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica2835311,1316,004,00327
11Michálik Roman 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2721191,1114,504,142910
12Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno1523102,3025,005,002525
13Plhák Matej (M20) 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1417101,7025,006,252525
14Domján Zsolt ŠBK Komárno1627181,5025,004,172525
15Dugovič Roman - Brázdil Marián SBiZ1731251,2425,003,572525
16Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1422181,2225,006,252525
17Vagai Jozef La-Bill Nitra 1520171,1825,005,002525
18Sekan Radovan (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok2729271,0712,003,432410
19Hámor Roman (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok2625241,0410,503,50217
20Polách Jaroslav (M20) ŠBK Komárno131472,0019,006,331919
21Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov1523131,7719,003,801919
22Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava13851,6019,006,331919
23Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1625171,4719,003,171919
24Krupčík Peter - Nečas Tomáš BarOko Senica1419131,4619,004,751919
25Štofko Vojtech (M20) Club Athena Hajik Žilina1416121,3319,004,751919
26Bobola Peter (S20) POINT Trenčín1517141,2119,003,801919
27Kováč Lukáš - Fekete Lukáš SBiZ1622191,1619,003,171919
28Husák Richard POINT Trenčín1517151,1319,003,801919
29Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok1419171,1219,004,751919
30Tenk Enrik (J20) ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava1414131,0819,004,751919
31Köles Balázs (M20) ŠBK Komárno1315141,0719,006,331919
32Lipa Jozef (M20) 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1315151,0019,006,331919
33Potaš Marek (M20) Alpia Martin1416220,7319,004,751919
34Vašátko Róbert neregistrovaný hráč2512240,508,503,40177
35Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj POINT Trenčín1521151,4014,002,801414
36Melec Patrik neregistrovaný hráč1315151,0014,004,671414
37Murín Michal ALPIA Ružomberok1412121,0014,003,501414
38Plhák Matej - Hrabovský Tomáš SBiZ1418181,0014,003,501414
39Semelbauer Patrik -Beňo Jozef SBiZ1416170,9414,003,501414
40Malovec Milan BK Družba Trnava139100,9014,004,671414
41Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter POINT Trenčín1413150,8714,003,501414
42Zurek Martin (M20) BK Pool Star Topoľčany138110,7314,004,671414
43Šelinga Peter (M20) BK Družba Trnava137100,7014,004,671414
44Sandány Stanislav (M20) 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1311170,6514,004,671414
45Harvanec Jozef (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok138130,6214,004,671414
46Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava136110,5514,004,671414
47Folk Martin - Krovina Tomáš BK Kanianka1418111,6410,002,501010
48Gajanec Martin - Malovec Milan BK Družba Trnava1522161,3810,002,001010
49Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok1519141,3610,002,001010
50Havranec Jozef Štiavnik1312121,0010,003,331010
51Haberl Marek - Krupčík Peter ml. BarOko Senica1414150,9310,002,501010
52Sajdák Marian Aréna Ružomberok1312140,8610,003,331010
53Dugovič Roman (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka139120,7510,003,331010
54Lučanský Lukáš (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok126120,5010,005,001010
55Makovický Milan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava125100,5010,005,001010
56Zureková Anna neregistrovaný hráč121100,1010,005,001010
57Šimončič Ján neregistrovaný hráč120100,0010,005,001010
58Husák Richard - Husák Juraj POINT Trenčín1311101,107,002,3377
59Herda Juraj - Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany1311111,007,002,3377
60Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo Trenčín1312130,927,002,3377
61Scodinu Mattia - Ivaničová Karin POINT Trenčín1311120,927,002,3377
62Lauko Vladimír STATKÁRI Ružomberok1310130,777,002,3377
63Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma POINT Trenčín138120,677,002,3377
64Mikuška Peter - Joštic Peter POINT Trenčín137110,647,002,3377
65Peresseny Peter - Cerney Miroslav SBiZ137110,647,002,3377
66Szabó Peter neregistrovaný hráč139150,607,002,3377
67Ryba Michal - Stieranka Ľubomír SBiZ137140,507,002,3377
68Katona Gabriel (M20) BK Topoľčany124110,367,003,5077
69Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin123100,307,003,5077
70Harvanec Peter neregistrovaný hráč123100,307,003,5077
71Kulaček Andrej Aréna 2007 Ružomberok121100,107,003,5077
72Zaman Peter neregistrovaný hráč121100,107,003,5077
73Blaško Rastislav (S20) POINT Trenčín120100,007,003,5077
74Bobola Alexander (S20) POINT Trenčín120100,007,003,5077
75Roško Miroslav - Sedmík Roman POINT Trenčín1417121,424,001,0044
76Sadloň Denis - Kohútka Pavol POINT Trenčín139130,694,001,3344
77Koniar Samuel - Pavlíček Jakub SBiZ124100,404,002,0044
78Gubiš Ľudovít - Tenk Enrik SBiZ124100,404,002,0044
79Zureková Anna - Taragel Maxim SBiZ123100,304,002,0044
80Szabo Kristián - Szabo Mark SBiZ122100,204,002,0044
81Šťastný Daniel - Tramita Jozef SBiZ121100,104,002,0044
82Šišmiš Dušan - Filinová Monika Trenčín120100,004,002,0044
83Porubský Jozef - Psota Peter POINT Trenčín123100,302,001,0022
84Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter SBiZ123100,302,001,0022
85Vanya Patrik - Halásek Pavol Biely Kostol121100,102,001,0022