Počítadla

BS (2020)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno21160252,4036,006,557232
2Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava21044261,6925,505,105119
3Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno2942221,9125,005,565025
4Lang Daniel (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok2840241,6725,006,255010
5Priesol Michal (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok21153381,3923,004,184614
6Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava1526112,3640,008,004040
7Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt ŠBK Komárno1734181,8940,005,714040
8Plhák Matej - Dugovič Roman SBiZ1732211,5240,005,714040
9Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok2933350,9417,503,893510
10Jamriška Jakub SBiZ2835351,0016,504,133314
11Lisík Jozef (M20) Alpia Martin1634241,4232,005,333232
12Ďuráči Michal - Kuník Martin POINT Trenčín1729231,2632,004,573232
13Babjak Peter (M20) 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica2835311,1316,004,00327
14Michálik Roman 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2721191,1114,504,142910
15Plhák Matej (M20) 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1417101,7025,006,252525
16Domján Zsolt ŠBK Komárno1627181,5025,004,172525
17Dugovič Roman - Brázdil Marián SBiZ1731251,2425,003,572525
18Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1422181,2225,006,252525
19Vagai Jozef La-Bill Nitra 1520171,1825,005,002525
20Lehotský Ľubomír - Harvanec Jozef SBiZ1417151,1325,006,252525
21Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter POINT Trenčín2830261,1512,003,002410
22Sekan Radovan (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok2729271,0712,003,432410
23Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj POINT Trenčín2728251,1210,503,00217
24Hámor Roman (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok2625241,0410,503,50217
25Polách Jaroslav (M20) ŠBK Komárno131472,0019,006,331919
26Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov1523131,7719,003,801919
27Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava13851,6019,006,331919
28Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1625171,4719,003,171919
29Krupčík Peter - Nečas Tomáš BarOko Senica1419131,4619,004,751919
30Joštic Peter - Igaz Matej POINT Trenčín1314101,4019,006,331919
31Štofko Vojtech (M20) Club Athena Hajik Žilina1416121,3319,004,751919
32Bobola Peter (S20) POINT Trenčín1517141,2119,003,801919
33Kováč Lukáš - Fekete Lukáš SBiZ1622191,1619,003,171919
34Husák Richard POINT Trenčín1517151,1319,003,801919
35Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok1419171,1219,004,751919
36Tenk Enrik (J20) ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava1414131,0819,004,751919
37Köles Balázs (M20) ŠBK Komárno1315141,0719,006,331919
38Lipa Jozef (M20) 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1315151,0019,006,331919
39Kováč Lukáš - Hrabovský Tomáš SBiZ1417171,0019,004,751919
40Baran Peter - Lukacs Zoltán SBiZ1519220,8619,003,801919
41Potaš Marek (M20) Alpia Martin1416220,7319,004,751919
42Vašátko Róbert neregistrovaný hráč2512240,508,503,40177
43Šály Matúš (M20) BK Žiar nad Hronom B1523181,2814,002,801414
44Podhradský Mário - Beňo Jozef BK Topoľčany1418161,1314,003,501414
45Melec Patrik neregistrovaný hráč1315151,0014,004,671414
46Plhák Matej - Hrabovský Tomáš SBiZ1418181,0014,003,501414
47Murín Michal ALPIA Ružomberok1412121,0014,003,501414
48Semelbauer Patrik -Beňo Jozef SBiZ1416170,9414,003,501414
49Domján Zsolt - Lang Daniel SBiZ1415160,9414,003,501414
50Malovec Milan BK Družba Trnava139100,9014,004,671414
51Jasenovec Martin - Šelinga Peter SBiZ1414170,8214,003,501414
52Zurek Martin (M20) BK Pool Star Topoľčany138110,7314,004,671414
53Šelinga Peter (M20) BK Družba Trnava137100,7014,004,671414
54Sandány Stanislav (M20) 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1311170,6514,004,671414
55Harvanec Jozef (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok138130,6214,004,671414
56Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava136110,5514,004,671414
57Sadloň Denis - Kohútka Pavol POINT Trenčín2514230,615,502,20114
58Folk Martin - Krovina Tomáš BK Kanianka1418111,6410,002,501010
59Gajanec Martin - Malovec Milan BK Družba Trnava1522161,3810,002,001010
60Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok1519141,3610,002,001010
61Roško Miroslav - Psota Peter POINT Trenčín1417131,3110,002,501010
62Havranec Jozef Štiavnik1312121,0010,003,331010
63Haberl Marek - Krupčík Peter ml. BarOko Senica1414150,9310,002,501010
64Sajdák Marian Aréna Ružomberok1312140,8610,003,331010
65Dugovič Roman (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka139120,7510,003,331010
66Mihók Michal - Bystrianska Emília SBiZ138110,7310,003,331010
67Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín138120,6710,003,331010
68Lučanský Lukáš (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok126120,5010,005,001010
69Makovický Milan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava125100,5010,005,001010
70Zureková Anna neregistrovaný hráč121100,1010,005,001010
71Šimončič Ján neregistrovaný hráč120100,0010,005,001010
72Husák Richard - Husák Juraj POINT Trenčín1311101,107,002,3377
73Herda Juraj - Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany1311111,007,002,3377
74Scodinu Mattia - Ivaničová Karin POINT Trenčín1311120,927,002,3377
75Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo Trenčín1312130,927,002,3377
76Taragel Martin - Strákoš Martin Bratislava1311130,857,002,3377
77Lauko Vladimír STATKÁRI Ružomberok1310130,777,002,3377
78Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma POINT Trenčín138120,677,002,3377
79Peresseny Peter - Cerney Miroslav SBiZ137110,647,002,3377
80Mikuška Peter - Joštic Peter POINT Trenčín137110,647,002,3377
81Ďuríková Emma - Gencová Andrea SBiZ126100,607,003,5077
82Szabó Peter neregistrovaný hráč139150,607,002,3377
83Ryba Michal - Stieranka Ľubomír SBiZ137140,507,002,3377
84Katona Gabriel (M20) BK Topoľčany124110,367,003,5077
85Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin123100,307,003,5077
86Harvanec Peter neregistrovaný hráč123100,307,003,5077
87Palenčárová Monika - Pálenčár Ján BiliDart Haniska123100,307,003,5077
88Ivaničová Kajka - Mikušková Miška POINT Trenčín123100,307,003,5077
89Michálik Roman - Omasta Kristián SBiZ122100,207,003,5077
90Ševčeková Simona - Dankovičová Dária POINT Trenčín121100,107,003,5077
91Kulaček Andrej Aréna 2007 Ružomberok121100,107,003,5077
92Zaman Peter neregistrovaný hráč121100,107,003,5077
93Blaško Rastislav (S20) POINT Trenčín120100,007,003,5077
94Bobola Alexander (S20) POINT Trenčín120100,007,003,5077
95Roško Miroslav - Sedmík Roman POINT Trenčín1417121,424,001,0044
96Gubiš Ľudovít - Tenk Enrik SBiZ124100,404,002,0044
97Koniar Samuel - Pavlíček Jakub SBiZ124100,404,002,0044
98Zureková Anna - Taragel Maxim SBiZ123100,304,002,0044
99Szabo Kristián - Szabo Mark SBiZ122100,204,002,0044
100Šťastný Daniel - Tramita Jozef SBiZ121100,104,002,0044
101Šišmiš Dušan - Filinová Monika Trenčín120100,004,002,0044
102Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter SBiZ123100,302,001,0022
103Porubský Jozef - Psota Peter POINT Trenčín123100,302,001,0022
104Vanya Patrik - Halásek Pavol Biely Kostol121100,102,001,0022