Počítadla

BS (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lang Daniel (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok316107761,4132,336,069725
2Babjak Peter (M20) 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica21283541,5436,006,007232
3Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov214101472,1532,504,646525
4Ďuráči Michal (M20) POINT Trenčín31793811,1521,003,716319
5Polách Jaroslav (M20) ŠBK Komárno2952411,2727,006,005414
6Lisík Jozef (M20) Alpia Martin31162551,1317,004,64517
7Köles Balázs (M20) ŠBK Komárno21164421,5222,004,004419
8Potaš Marek - Hámor Roman Aréna Ružomberok1636103,6040,006,674040
9Folk Martin SBiZ163093,3340,006,674040
10Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno1737191,9540,005,714040
11Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1629161,8140,006,674040
12Plhák Matej - Husák Richard SBiZ1842251,6840,005,004040
13Husák Richard POINT Trenčín2942311,3519,504,333914
14Sadloň Denis - Kohútka Pavol POINT Trenčín21147451,0419,503,553914
15Lučanský Lukáš (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok31476671,1312,672,713810
16Scodinu Giacomo (M20) POINT Trenčín31253540,9811,332,833410
17Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej Club Athena Hajik Žilina21146391,1816,503,003314
18Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica2839381,0316,504,133314
19Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov1758262,2332,004,573232
20Gencová Andrea (Ž20) BK PKO Prešov1521121,7532,006,403232
21Pindiak Ľuboš - Gubiš Ľudovít SBiZ1631181,7232,005,333232
22Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1735231,5232,004,573232
23Kuník Martin POINT Trenčín1727181,5032,004,573232
24Priesol Michal (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok1743301,4332,004,573232
25Mikuška Peter - Joštic Peter POINT Trenčín1733261,2732,004,573232
26Tomčo Ján - Rusko Július 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica2835321,0916,004,00327
27Harvanec Jozef (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok2848490,9814,003,502814
28Murín Michal ALPIA Ružomberok2743440,9813,003,71267
29Moroz Mykola N/A1649163,0625,004,172525
30Dohálová Laura (Ž20) POINT Trenčín1417101,7025,006,252525
31Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1423141,6425,006,252525
32Divlev Filip Petrich1649321,5325,004,172525
33Krovina Tomáš (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1524171,4125,005,002525
34Potaš Marek (M20) Alpia Martin1533281,1825,005,002525
35Szabo Kristián - Szabo Mark SBiZ1422191,1625,006,252525
36Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice1522191,1625,005,002525
37Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany1625270,9325,004,172525
38Mažári Branislav - Pocklan Peter Banská Bystrica1622290,7625,004,172525
39Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin BK Žiar nad hronom2942351,2012,002,672410
40Sekan Radovan (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok3835520,677,002,63214
41Lipa Jozef (M20) 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica2518300,6010,504,20217
42Roško Miroslav - Sedmík Roman POINT Trenčín1423112,0919,004,751919
43Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1423121,9219,004,751919
44Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20) Dubnica nad Váhom131371,8619,006,331919
45Konárik Marcel (M20) 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1423141,6419,004,751919
46Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok1423141,6419,004,751919
47Tenk Enrik (J20) ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava1646291,5919,003,171919
48Todorov Daniel Petrich1541271,5219,003,801919
49Semelbauer Patrik -Beňo Jozef SBiZ1422151,4719,004,751919
50Bystrianska Emília 1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica131391,4419,006,331919
51Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov1626191,3719,003,171919
52Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt ŠBK Komárno1421161,3119,004,751919
53Zaiček Vladimír - Mikuška Peter SBiZ1418141,2919,004,751919
54Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1422171,2919,004,751919
55Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice1533271,2219,003,801919
56Štofko Vojtech (M20) Club Athena Hajik Žilina1521181,1719,003,801919
57Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno1423201,1519,004,751919
58Prostredný Jaroslav neregistrovaný hráč1416151,0719,004,751919
59Jantošová Katarína (Ž20) Dubnica nad Váhom1414141,0019,004,751919
60Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok1423231,0019,004,751919
61Baran Peter - Lukacs Zoltán SBiZ1520201,0019,003,801919
62Roško Miroslav POINT Trenčín1520201,0019,003,801919
63Čertík Roman - Vágai Jozef SBiZ1523260,8819,003,801919
64Dankovičová Dária (Ž20) POINT Trenčín1413160,8119,004,751919
65Kun Roland Körös BSE1530390,7719,003,801919
66Moravčík Juraj - Dóka Ladislav SBiZ1516240,6719,003,801919
67Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj POINT Trenčín2623300,779,003,00184
68Scodinu Mattia - Ivaničová Karin POINT Trenčín2728271,048,502,43177
69Lauko Vladimír STATKÁRI Ružomberok2525370,688,503,40177
70Harvanec Peter neregistrovaný hráč2520320,638,503,40177
71Babinec Daniel - Dóka Ladislav BK LONDON Biely Kostol1520161,2514,002,801414
72Scodinu Mattia POINT Trenčín1521171,2414,002,801414
73Tenk Enrik - Mihók Michal ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava1522181,2214,002,801414
74Kasabov Aleksandur Petrich1429241,2114,003,501414
75Frank Michal (H),(J20) Horses Prešov1530281,0714,002,801414
76Krajíček Peter (S20) POINT Trenčín1520191,0514,002,801414
77Vašátko Róbert neregistrovaný hráč1526251,0414,002,801414
78Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice1413131,0014,003,501414
79Psota Peter POINT Trenčín1515151,0014,002,801414
80Kožák Patrik - Smetana Marián Kysucké Nové Mesto1418190,9514,003,501414
81Ivaničová Karin (Ž20) POINT Trenčín1413150,8714,003,501414
82Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice1310130,7714,004,671414
83Kováč Ľubomír - Veis Branislav BK Žiar nad hronom1413170,7614,003,501414
84Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter POINT Trenčín1413190,6814,003,501414
85Filinová Monika (Ž20) POINT Trenčín138140,5714,004,671414
86Pavlíček Jakub - Tenk Enrik SBiZ138160,5014,004,671414
87Ouhrabka Jakub MPC Pardubice1418360,5014,003,501414
88Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice1417350,4914,003,501414
89Vorlová Barbora Harlequin Praha1416330,4814,003,501414
90Hudák Štefan - Vojs Ladislav SBiZ149220,4114,003,501414
91Tumpach Lukáš MPC Pardubice1618470,3814,002,331414
92Andrle Daniel MPC Pardubice1513430,3014,002,801414
93Dolejš Marek MPC Pardubice149360,2514,003,501414
94Suchánek Juraj CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom2615230,655,501,83114
95Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1417121,4210,002,501010
96Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok1316121,3310,003,331010
97Just Marek - Katona Gabriel SBiZ1314111,2710,003,331010
98Hladký Sebastian K8 KINGS Trenčín1417141,2110,002,501010
99Kurta Matej (M20) Club Athena Hajik Žilina1418161,1310,002,501010
100Hrabovský Miroslav - Štofko Vojtech Club Athena Hajik Žilina1418171,0610,002,501010
101Lisík Zdenko (M20) Alpia Martin1418171,0610,002,501010
102Poliačik Michal 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1322221,0010,003,331010
103Folk Martin - Kružík Adrián SBiZ1417180,9410,002,501010
104Mihók Michal - Bystrianska Emília SBiZ1416170,9410,002,501010
105Kohútka Pavol (M20) POINT Trenčín1415160,9410,002,501010
106Štefánek Martin SBiZ1311120,9210,003,331010
107Sandány Marián (M20) 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1319210,9010,003,331010
108Hámor Roman (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1315170,8810,003,331010
109Kašprišín Timon - Novosedlík Martin SBiZ139110,8210,003,331010
110Janík Adam - Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1414170,8210,002,501010
111Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) POINT Trenčín11450,8010,0010,001010
112Ševčeková Simona (Ž20) POINT Trenčín125100,5010,005,001010
113Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice125100,5010,005,001010
114Hudcová Alexandra MPC Pardubice124100,4010,005,001010
115Novák Matěj MPC Pardubice149360,2510,002,501010
116Bobola Peter (S20) POINT Trenčín141391,447,001,7577
117Hrabovský Tomáš - Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky1313111,187,002,3377
118Joštic Peter (M20) POINT Trenčín1311111,007,002,3377
119Jamriška Jakub SBiZ1420201,007,001,7577
120Podhradský Mário - Herda Juraj BK Topoľčany1311120,927,002,3377
121Harčarík Marek - Blaško Tomáš Lavos Bratislava1312140,867,002,3377
122Lisík Jozef - Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1312140,867,002,3377
123Katona Gabriel (M20) BK Topoľčany1310120,837,002,3377
124Joštic Peter - Kuník Martin POINT Trenčín1310120,837,002,3377
125Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava139110,827,002,3377
126Blaško Rastislav (S20) POINT Trenčín1310130,777,002,3377
127Bobola Alexander (S20) POINT Trenčín139120,757,002,3377
128Kružík Adrián 1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"139120,757,002,3377
129Omasta Kristián - Dugovič Roman 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1312160,757,002,3377
130Lehotský Ľubomír - Murín Michal SBiZ128110,737,003,5077
131Guliš Samuel - Gubiš Ľudovít SBiZ138110,737,002,3377
132Tomša Martin (M20) POINT Trenčín138120,677,002,3377
133Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter SBiZ138120,677,002,3377
134Koreň Matej - Plhák Matej BK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislava139140,647,002,3377
135Gajanec Martin - Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava139140,647,002,3377
136Blaško Rastislav - Bobola Alexander POINT Trenčín139140,647,002,3377
137Sojčák Patrik SBiZ127120,587,003,5077
138Otavová Rozálie MPC Pardubice138140,577,002,3377
139Špánik František neregistrovaný hráč129160,567,003,5077
140Sandány Stanislav (M20) 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica128160,507,003,5077
141Kováčová Jana (Ž20) BK Žiar nad hronom125100,507,003,5077
142Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín125120,427,003,5077
143Kulaček Andrej Aréna 2007 Ružomberok124140,297,003,5077
144Doboš Štefan - Jakubík Lukáš Kysucké Nové Mesto123110,277,003,5077
145Novomestský Matúš - Spaček Michal POINT Trenčín123110,277,003,5077
146Oškrda Alexander CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom123120,257,003,5077
147Hámor Peter (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok122120,177,003,5077
148Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin120120,007,003,5077
149Kern Jaroslav BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1310120,834,001,3344
150Vích Boris - Fuka Michal Lavos Bratislava128110,734,002,0044
151Melec Patrik neregistrovaný hráč129140,644,002,0044
152Malovec Milan - Just Marek BK Družba Trnava126110,554,002,0044
153Čižmarovič Kevin - Kassai Csongor Lavos Bratislava126110,554,002,0044
154Pavlíček Jakub (J20) POINT Trenčín125100,504,002,0044
155Fekete Lukáš - Ďuríková Emma POINT Trenčín125110,454,002,0044
156Václavek Karol - Šály Matúš Žiar nad Hronom125110,454,002,0044
157Igaz Matej POINT Trenčín127160,444,002,0044
158Szabó Peter neregistrovaný hráč126140,434,002,0044
159Straka Róbert neregistrovaný hráč124100,404,002,0044
160Kundrák Ján POINT Trenčín124100,404,002,0044
161Pečeňanský Marcel neregistrovaný hráč124100,404,002,0044
162Scodinu Giacomo - Vavro Peter POINT Trenčín124110,364,002,0044
163Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma POINT Trenčín124110,364,002,0044
164Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín124110,364,002,0044
165Zvarka Pavol SBiZ123100,304,002,0044
166Valášek Tomáš - Jánošík Adrián SBiZ123110,274,002,0044
167Porubský Jozef - Psota Peter POINT Trenčín123110,274,002,0044
168Kramár Pavol neregistrovaný hráč123140,214,002,0044
169Vančo Marek BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany122100,204,002,0044
170Lipa Jozef - Sandány Stanislav Banská Bystrica122110,184,002,0044
171Mozolák Marian neregistrovaný hráč122100,202,001,0022
172Kollár Tomáš POINT Trenčín122100,202,001,0022