Počítadla

BS (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov214101472,1532,504,646525
2Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok1533211,5740,008,004040
3Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov1758262,2332,004,573232
4Babjak Peter 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1635241,4632,005,333232
5Moroz Mykola N/A1649163,0625,004,172525
6Divlev Filip Petrich1649321,5325,004,172525
7Ďuráči Michal K8 Trench Town Trenčín1631311,0025,004,172525
8Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1423121,9219,004,751919
9Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1423141,6419,004,751919
10Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE Bratislava1646291,5919,003,171919
11Todorov Daniel Petrich1541271,5219,003,801919
12Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno1635241,4619,003,171919
13Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice1533271,2219,003,801919
14Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno1423201,1519,004,751919
15Kun Roland Körös BSE1530390,7719,003,801919
16Lučanský Lukáš PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1525201,2514,002,801414
17Kasabov Aleksandur Petrich1429241,2114,003,501414
18Husák Richard BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom1418161,1314,003,501414
19Frank Michal (H) Horses Prešov1530281,0714,002,801414
20Lipa Jozef 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1312140,8614,004,671414
21Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno1417210,8114,003,501414
22Ouhrabka Jakub MPC Pardubice1418360,5014,003,501414
23Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice1417350,4914,003,501414
24Vorlová Barbora SK Billard Centrum Praha1416330,4814,003,501414
25Tumpach Lukáš MPC Pardubice1618470,3814,002,331414
26Andrle Daniel MPC Pardubice1513430,3014,002,801414
27Dolejš Marek MPC Pardubice149360,2514,003,501414
28Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok1316121,3310,003,331010
29Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1418171,0610,002,501010
30Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín1311120,9210,003,331010
31Štefánek Martin SBiZ1311120,9210,003,331010
32Novák Matěj MPC Pardubice149360,2510,002,501010
33Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin129120,757,003,5077
34Sojčák Patrik SBiZ127120,587,003,5077
35Mikuška Peter BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom125120,427,003,5077
36Sekan Radovan BK ARENA Ružomberok123120,257,003,5077
37Oškrda Alexander CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom123120,257,003,5077
38Hámor Peter PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok122120,177,003,5077
39Suchánek Juraj CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom121120,087,003,5077
40Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin120120,007,003,5077