Počítadla

BS (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok316107761,4132,336,069725
2Babjak Peter 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica21283541,5436,006,007232
3Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov214101472,1532,504,646525
4Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno2952411,2727,006,005414
5Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin31162551,1317,004,64517
6Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno21164421,5222,004,004419
7Ďuráči Michal K8 Trench Town Trenčín21272631,1422,003,674419
8Potaš Marek - Hámor Roman Aréna Ružomberok1636103,6040,006,674040
9Lučanský Lukáš PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok31476671,1312,672,713810
10Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov1758262,2332,004,573232
11Pindiak Ľuboš - Gubiš Ľudovít SBiZ1631181,7232,005,333232
12Priesol Michal BK ARENA Ružomberok1743301,4332,004,573232
13Harvanec Jozef PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok2848490,9814,003,502814
14Murín Michal ALPIA Ružomberok2743440,9813,003,71267
15Moroz Mykola N/A1649163,0625,004,172525
16Divlev Filip Petrich1649321,5325,004,172525
17Tomčo Ján - Rusko Július Banská Bystrica1524191,2625,005,002525
18Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1533281,1825,005,002525
19Mažári Branislav - Pocklan Peter Banská Bystrica1622290,7625,004,172525
20Sekan Radovan BK ARENA Ružomberok3835520,677,002,63214
21Lipa Jozef 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica2518300,6010,504,20217
22Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín2734341,0010,002,862010
23Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1423121,9219,004,751919
24Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1423141,6419,004,751919
25Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE Bratislava1646291,5919,003,171919
26Todorov Daniel Petrich1541271,5219,003,801919
27Zaiček Vladimír - Mikuška Peter SBiZ1418141,2919,004,751919
28Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice1533271,2219,003,801919
29Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno1423201,1519,004,751919
30Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok1423231,0019,004,751919
31Baran Peter - Lukacs Zoltán SBiZ1520201,0019,003,801919
32Čertík Roman - Vágai Jozef SBiZ1523260,8819,003,801919
33Kun Roland Körös BSE1530390,7719,003,801919
34Moravčík Juraj - Dóka Ladislav SBiZ1516240,6719,003,801919
35Lauko Vladimír STATKÁRI Ružomberok2525370,688,503,40177
36Harvanec Peter neregistrovaný hráč2520320,638,503,40177
37Kasabov Aleksandur Petrich1429241,2114,003,501414
38Husák Richard POINT Trenčín1418161,1314,003,501414
39Frank Michal (H) Horses Prešov1530281,0714,002,801414
40Vašátko Róbert neregistrovaný hráč1526251,0414,002,801414
41Kováč Ľubomír - Veis Branislav BK Žiar nad hronom1413170,7614,003,501414
42Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter POINT Trenčín1413190,6814,003,501414
43Sadloň Denis - Kohútka Pavol POINT Trenčín1415220,6814,003,501414
44Ouhrabka Jakub MPC Pardubice1418360,5014,003,501414
45Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice1417350,4914,003,501414
46Vorlová Barbora SK Billard Centrum Praha1416330,4814,003,501414
47Hudák Štefan - Vojs Ladislav SBiZ149220,4114,003,501414
48Tumpach Lukáš MPC Pardubice1618470,3814,002,331414
49Andrle Daniel MPC Pardubice1513430,3014,002,801414
50Dolejš Marek MPC Pardubice149360,2514,003,501414
51Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok1316121,3310,003,331010
52Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1418171,0610,002,501010
53Poliačik Michal 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1322221,0010,003,331010
54Štefánek Martin SBiZ1311120,9210,003,331010
55Sandány Marián 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1319210,9010,003,331010
56Hámor Roman PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1315170,8810,003,331010
57Novák Matěj MPC Pardubice149360,2510,002,501010
58Jamriška Jakub SBiZ1420201,007,001,7577
59Sojčák Patrik SBiZ127120,587,003,5077
60Špánik František neregistrovaný hráč129160,567,003,5077
61Sandány Stanislav 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica128160,507,003,5077
62Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín125120,427,003,5077
63Kulaček Andrej Aréna 2007 Ružomberok124140,297,003,5077
64Oškrda Alexander CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom123120,257,003,5077
65Hámor Peter PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok122120,177,003,5077
66Suchánek Juraj CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom121120,087,003,5077
67Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin120120,007,003,5077
68Melec Patrik neregistrovaný hráč129140,644,002,0044
69Igaz Matej POINT Trenčín127160,444,002,0044
70Szabó Peter neregistrovaný hráč126140,434,002,0044
71Kramár Pavol neregistrovaný hráč123140,214,002,0044