Počítadla

Junior cup (2018)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok424107591,8132,755,4613119
2Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov42290631,4329,005,2711619
3Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov42291511,7825,754,6810319
4Jamriška Kubinko tiss ružomberok 0348342287661,3222,004,008819
5Malaník Filip BK 14 LUCASART Kurima31983561,4827,334,328225
6Tenk Enrik DELTA Billiard Brno21236430,8422,003,674419
7Frank Michal (H) Horses Prešov21034370,9216,503,30331
8Guttek Samuel BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov31113540,2410,002,73304
9Huďo Juraj BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov2820270,7414,503,632910
10Čiževský Alexander BK 14 LUCASART Kurima31319590,329,002,08271
11Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov B1728161,7525,003,572525
12Fedorek Matej Podolinec2723250,9212,003,432410
13Nedorostek Peter Podolinec2615230,6510,503,50217
14Pavliga Oliver Podolinec2614260,5410,503,50217
15Reznický Rastislav Podolinec256210,2910,004,002010
16Foltán Filip PATRIOTI Kanianka1626161,6319,003,171919
17Petrík Maroš BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov1713300,4319,002,711919
18Redajová Sofia Podolinec247190,378,504,25177
19Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín1414141,0014,003,501414
20Ďuráči Michal K8 Trench Town Trenčín1415111,3610,002,501010
21Čupka Ondrej Podolinec138130,6210,003,331010
22Reznický Matej Podolinec135130,3810,003,331010
23Marhefka Marián Podolinec12290,227,003,5077
24Kňažík Peter SBiZ1511160,691,000,2011