Počítadla

Majstrovstvá Slovenska (2016)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava4235242392,1938,006,6115232
2Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno4214955060,9826,755,1010725
3Krovina Tomáš INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka4153272961,1019,005,07767
4Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno4173682791,3218,254,297310
5Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka3195754981,1523,333,687019
6Babjak Peter 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica31684781,0819,003,565719
7Mrva Milan Horses Prešov21161451,3623,004,184614
8Latika Tomáš 1.BC Lavos Bratislava2950401,2522,004,89444
9Mikuška Peter BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom31153521,0214,333,91434
10Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin3142943500,8413,332,86407
11Štofko Vojtech Club Athena Hajik Žilina2946401,1519,504,333914
12Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava3113052491,2211,673,18357
13Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov2846391,1816,504,133314
14Husák Richard BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom31045460,989,332,80284
15Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava31044480,928,332,50252
16Priesol Michal BK ARENA Ružomberok272722810,9712,003,432410
17Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava31252550,958,002,00247
18Daubner René Alpia Martin2845371,2210,502,63217
19Jamriška Jakub SBiZ2725310,8110,503,00217
20Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky3934530,647,002,33214
21Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok2836331,0910,002,502010
22Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov2841391,0510,002,502010
23Klobučník Milan 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1635211,6719,003,171919
24Petrovics Zoltán ŠBK Komárno1317121,4219,006,331919
25Folk Martin SBiZ1633261,2719,003,171919
26Gereg Marek Horses Prešov2734331,039,002,57184
27Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka2733340,979,002,57184
28Zemko Vojtech BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica2732311,038,002,29162
29Rozenberg Martin K8 KUFERO TNZ3830430,705,332,00162
30Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov2734350,977,002,00147
31Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok2624270,897,002,33144
32Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany2619320,597,002,33147
33Kundrák Ján Trenčín3717410,414,331,86132
34Tomčo Ján 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica2512300,405,502,20114
35Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava1421220,9510,002,501010
36Billik Peter SBiZ131882430,7710,003,331010
37Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin1414230,6110,002,501010
38Potaš Marek Alpia Martin12912000,4610,005,001010
39Fiala Martin SBiZ12582000,2910,005,001010
40Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín2627340,794,501,5092
41Štubňa Vladimír 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica2412250,484,502,2592
42Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava1423181,287,001,7577
43Kern Jaroslav K8 Trenčín1520250,807,001,4077
44Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1314180,787,002,3377
45Šalamun Igor BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica126120,507,003,5077
46Majerčík Rudolf PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš138160,507,002,3377
47Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok138170,477,002,3377
48Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín2522290,763,001,2062
49Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín2410260,383,001,5062
50Zaiček Vladimír SBiZ1316161,004,001,3344
51Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin1211130,854,002,0044
52Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1315180,834,001,3344
53Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava1417220,774,001,0044
54Laszlo Martin 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1415200,754,001,0044
55Sklár Peter LAVOS III. Bratislava127130,544,002,0044
56Ďuriš Miroslav K8 Buldogs Trenčín127130,544,002,0044
57Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok126120,504,002,0044
58Hadzima Lukáš BK Družba Trnava124130,314,002,0044
59Babinec Daniel BK Trnava126130,462,001,0022
60Dobál Bohuš DSB Lavos Bratislava125130,382,001,0022