Počítadla

Juniori (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov31888481,8330,335,069119
2Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok21373431,7040,006,158040
3Frank Michal (H) Horses Prešov31883541,5425,334,227619
4Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE Bratislava31665641,0223,334,387019
5Jamriška Jakub SBiZ31764680,9423,004,066919
6Kňažík Peter SBiZ31665571,1421,003,946319
7Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov31558610,9521,004,206319
8Pavlíček Jakub POINT Trenčín2924490,4919,004,223819
9Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov1624122,0025,004,172525
10Fedorek Matej Podolinec1613260,5019,003,171919
11Nedorostek Peter Podolinec1513210,621,000,2011
12Šály Matúš BK Žiar nad Hronom B1413230,571,000,2511
13Regrut Šimon Podolinec156250,241,000,2011
14Kováč ml. Ľubomír BK Žiar nad hronom144240,171,000,2511
15Čupka Ondrej Podolinec142200,101,000,2511