Počítadla

Juniori (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov1731112,8240,005,714040
2Frank Michal (H) Horses Prešov1834211,6232,004,003232
3Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov1624122,0025,004,172525
4Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov1623171,3525,004,172525
5Jamriška Jakub SBiZ1622141,5719,003,171919
6Kňažík Peter SBiZ1625171,4719,003,171919
7Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE Bratislava1512210,5719,003,801919
8Fedorek Matej Podolinec1613260,5019,003,171919
9Nedorostek Peter Podolinec1513210,621,000,2011
10Regrut Šimon Podolinec156250,241,000,2011
11Čupka Ondrej Podolinec142200,101,000,2511