Počítadla

Seniori (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1636182,0040,006,674040
2Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín1633211,5732,005,333232
3Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1529142,0725,005,002525
4Zaiček Vladimír SBiZ1634191,7925,004,172525
5Čermák Pavel BC Litomyšl1420121,6719,004,751919
6Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1625211,1919,003,171919
7Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1522221,0019,003,801919
8Balík Peter BBM Malacky1628281,0019,003,171919
9Mikuška Peter BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom1632231,3914,002,331414
10Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1423171,3514,003,501414
11Grujbár Miloš BC Litomyšl1423171,3514,003,501414
12Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky1628221,2714,002,331414
13Babinec Daniel BK Trnava1423191,2114,003,501414
14Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín1421191,1114,003,501414
15Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč1521201,0514,002,801414
16Lukács Zoltán ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1416170,9414,003,501414
17Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov1528211,3310,002,001010
18Sadloň Denis K8 Trenčín1420171,1810,002,501010
19Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1422191,1610,002,501010
20Tomčo Ján 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1316141,1410,003,331010
21Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín1313150,8710,003,331010
22Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice1520230,8710,002,001010
23Klofanda Vladimír BC Litomyšl1311130,8510,003,331010
24Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiar nad hronom1413160,8110,002,501010
25Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava1315131,157,002,3377
26Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1314141,007,002,3377
27Dzurilla Peter Trenčín1313131,007,002,3377
28Stieranka Ľubomír SBiZ1419210,907,001,7577
29Husák Juraj BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom1416190,847,001,7577
30Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava1312160,757,002,3377
31Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice127120,587,003,5077
32Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice138160,507,002,3377
33Blaho Peter Zvolen1315131,154,001,3344
34Malaník František BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1314160,884,001,3344
35Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín1312140,864,001,3344
36Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 11560,834,004,0044
37Vágai Jozef SBiZ11560,834,004,0044
38Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice1313170,764,001,3344
39Hýbl Petr BC Litomyšl128120,674,002,0044
40Bobola Alexander Trenčín128120,674,002,0044
41Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava1311170,654,001,3344
42Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín139150,604,001,3344
43Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice139150,604,001,3344
44Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1310170,594,001,3344
45Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín127120,584,002,0044
46Jurkáček Stanislav Malacky126120,504,002,0044
47Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice125120,424,002,0044
48Tomeš Blahoslav MPC Pardubice124120,334,002,0044
49Nováková Helena neregistrovaný hráč128120,672,001,0022
50Nechvíle Petr BC Litomyšl128120,672,001,0022
51Rychtařík Jan BC Litomyšl128120,672,001,0022
52Porubský Jozef Trenčín126120,502,001,0022
53Igazová Ľudmila K8 Trenčín11160,172,002,0022