Počítadla

Seniori (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Čertík Roman PATRIOTI Kanianka319120711,6937,335,8911232
2Zaiček Vladimír SBiZ419106641,6622,254,688914
3Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín419110711,5521,254,478514
4Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín41786821,0519,754,657914
5Sedmík Roman POINT Trenčín31373531,3825,335,857619
6Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč41793741,2618,004,247214
7Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov41791761,2014,503,415810
8Tomčo Ján 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica41572750,9614,253,805710
9Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiar nad hronom41350620,8114,004,31567
10Lukács Zoltán ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou41469691,0013,503,86547
11Roško Miroslav POINT Trenčín41264680,9413,254,425310
12Sadloň Denis POINT Trenčín41356710,7913,254,085310
13Sedmik Roman POINT Trenčín1535152,3340,008,004040
14Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1636182,0040,006,674040
15Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky31363581,0913,333,08407
16Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava41250660,768,752,92357
17Babinec Daniel BK Trnava31154541,0011,333,093410
18Kohútka Pavol POINT Trenčín41247630,757,002,33284
19Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1529142,0725,005,002525
20Bobola Alexander POINT Trenčín4922530,426,252,78254
21Psota Peter POINT Trenčín3825420,608,003,00244
22Husák Juraj POINT Trenčín3928500,568,002,67247
23Vágai Jozef SBiZ2632311,0311,503,83234
24Porubský Jozef POINT Trenčín4926520,505,752,56232
25Antoška Vladimír BK Žiar nad hronom2737341,0910,002,862010
26Čermák Pavel BC Litomyšl1420121,6719,004,751919
27Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1625211,1919,003,171919
28Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1522221,0019,003,801919
29Balík Peter BBM Malacky1628281,0019,003,171919
30Rusko Július 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1523240,9619,003,801919
31Tomša Martin POINT Trenčín2629271,079,003,00184
32Igazová Ľudmila POINT Trenčín355330,155,333,20162
33Grujbár Miloš BC Litomyšl1423171,3514,003,501414
34Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1423171,3514,003,501414
35Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava2515300,507,002,80144
36Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1422191,1610,002,501010
37Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice1520230,8710,002,001010
38Klofanda Vladimír BC Litomyšl1311130,8510,003,331010
39Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava1315131,157,002,3377
40Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1314141,007,002,3377
41Dzurilla Peter POINT Trenčín1313131,007,002,3377
42Stieranka Ľubomír SBiZ1419210,907,001,7577
43Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice127120,587,003,5077
44Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice138160,507,002,3377
45Blaho Peter Zvolen1315131,154,001,3344
46Malaník František BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1314160,884,001,3344
47Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 11560,834,004,0044
48Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice1313170,764,001,3344
49Hýbl Petr BC Litomyšl128120,674,002,0044
50Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice139150,604,001,3344
51Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1310170,594,001,3344
52Jurkáček Stanislav Malacky126120,504,002,0044
53Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice125120,424,002,0044
54Tomeš Blahoslav MPC Pardubice124120,334,002,0044
55Nováková Helena neregistrovaný hráč128120,672,001,0022
56Nechvíle Petr BC Litomyšl128120,672,001,0022
57Rychtařík Jan BC Litomyšl128120,672,001,0022