Počítadla

Seniori (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Zaiček Vladimír (M20) BBM Malacky523129791,6322,804,9611414
2Čertík Roman PATRIOTI Kanianka319120711,6937,335,8911232
3Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč523126951,3320,804,5210414
4Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín522123851,4519,804,509914
5Bobola Peter (S20) POINT Trenčín520100971,0318,604,659314
6Sedmík Roman POINT Trenčín41895731,3022,505,009014
7Lukács Zoltán (S20) ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou51992901,0214,603,84737
8Roško Miroslav POINT Trenčín51686841,0214,404,507210
9Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov520100881,1413,003,25657
10Tomčo Ján (M20) 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica51886900,9612,803,56647
11Kováč Ľubomír (M20) BK Žiar nad hronom51661750,8112,603,94637
12Sadloň Denis POINT Trenčín51667840,8012,003,75607
13Babinec Daniel (M20) BK Trnava41781801,0114,753,475910
14Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava51877890,8710,803,00547
15Sedmik Roman POINT Trenčín1535152,3340,008,004040
16Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1636182,0040,006,674040
17Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov1842212,0040,005,004040
18Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky31363581,0913,333,08407
19Kohútka Pavol (M20) POINT Trenčín51561760,807,002,33354
20Bobola Alexander (S20) POINT Trenčín51229680,437,002,92354
21Rusko Július (M20) 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica21046401,1516,503,303314
22Psota Peter POINT Trenčín41137570,657,752,82314
23Husák Juraj POINT Trenčín41134610,567,752,82317
24Tomša Martin (M20) POINT Trenčín3938400,959,333,11284
25Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1529142,0725,005,002525
26Vágai Jozef SBiZ2632311,0311,503,83234
27Porubský Jozef POINT Trenčín4926520,505,752,56232
28Antoška Vladimír (M20) BK Žiar nad hronom2737341,0910,002,862010
29Čermák Pavel BC Litomyšl1420121,6719,004,751919
30Václavek Karol (M20) BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom1419161,1919,004,751919
31Potaš Marek (M20) Alpia Martin1625211,1919,003,171919
32Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1522221,0019,003,801919
33Balík Peter (M20) BBM Malacky1628281,0019,003,171919
34Šelinga Peter (M20) BK Družba Trnava3717410,416,002,57184
35Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) POINT Trenčín355330,155,333,20162
36Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1423171,3514,003,501414
37Grujbár Miloš BC Litomyšl1423171,3514,003,501414
38Krajíček Peter (S20) POINT Trenčín1418151,2010,002,501010
39Lisík Zdenko (M20) Alpia Martin1422191,1610,002,501010
40Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice1520230,8710,002,001010
41Klofanda Vladimír BC Litomyšl1311130,8510,003,331010
42Dóka Ladislav (M20) BK 6 Trnava1413170,7610,002,501010
43Malaník František (M20) BK 14 LUCASART Kurima2520270,744,001,6084
44Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava1315131,157,002,3377
45Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1314141,007,002,3377
46Dzurilla Peter POINT Trenčín1313131,007,002,3377
47Moravčík Juraj (M20) BK 6 Trnava1313140,937,002,3377
48Stieranka Ľuboslav SBiZ1419210,907,001,7577
49Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice127120,587,003,5077
50Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice138160,507,002,3377
51Blaho Peter Zvolen1315131,154,001,3344
52Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 11560,834,004,0044
53Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice1313170,764,001,3344
54Hýbl Petr BC Litomyšl128120,674,002,0044
55Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice139150,604,001,3344
56Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1310170,594,001,3344
57Jurkáček Stanislav (S20) Malacky126120,504,002,0044
58Hudák Štefan KOŇARE Prešov125110,454,002,0044
59Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice125120,424,002,0044
60Vojs Ladislav KOŇARE Prešov124110,364,002,0044
61Tomeš Blahoslav MPC Pardubice124120,334,002,0044
62Blaško Rastislav (S20) POINT Trenčín123110,274,002,0044
63Nechvíle Petr BC Litomyšl128120,672,001,0022
64Rychtařík Jan BC Litomyšl128120,672,001,0022
65Nováková Helena Harlequin Praha128120,672,001,0022