Počítadla

Slovenský pohár (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava424141622,2738,006,3315232
2Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno421120492,4529,505,6211814
3Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava419101681,4924,005,059614
4Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno421101791,2819,503,717814
5Fuka Michal 1.BC Lavos Bratislava421105781,3518,003,437214
6Janík Adam 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava41997751,2917,753,747114
7Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany422104911,1417,503,18707
8Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava41986761,1315,503,266210
9Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno41885591,4414,003,11564
10Krovina Tomáš INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka41884581,4512,502,78507
11Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov41673701,0411,252,81457
12Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka21260341,7622,003,674419
13Husák Richard BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom41670710,9911,002,75442
14Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok41676571,3310,752,69437
15Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava41566641,0310,752,87434
16Ďuráči Michal K8 Trench Town Trenčín41569681,0110,002,67404
17Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava41776751,0110,002,35404
18Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava41766651,029,502,24384
19Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin41560620,979,502,53387
20Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov41453570,938,002,29324
21Sekan Radovan BK ARENA Ružomberok31146470,9810,332,82317
22Kuník Martin BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom31146480,9610,332,82317
23Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok31354590,9210,332,38317
24Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov41147540,877,252,64294
25Leitman Peter PATRIOTI Kanianka21047371,2714,002,802814
26Mikuška Peter BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom41669691,007,001,75284
27Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava2839301,3012,003,002410
28Jamriška Jakub SBiZ31253540,988,002,00244
29Bajzík Jaroslav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany41138530,725,502,00224
30Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin31352511,027,001,62214
31Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín31036470,777,002,10214
32Priesol Michal BK ARENA Ružomberok21048391,2310,002,002010
33Scodinu Mattia BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom1527171,5919,003,801919
34Omasta Kristián 2.BC Lavos Bratislava31042440,956,001,80184
35Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín41135550,644,501,64182
36Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky41133550,604,001,45164
37Žalman David MPC Pardubice1625161,5614,002,331414
38Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1526191,3714,002,801414
39Babjak Peter 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1421161,3114,003,501414
40Halaksa Norbert neregistrovaný hráč2725290,867,002,00147
41Tedla Andrej BBM Malacky2726320,817,002,00147
42Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka3929380,764,671,56142
43Beňo Jozef BK Topoľčany3925440,574,331,44132
44Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava3717360,474,331,86132
45Guliš Samuel K8 Trenčín2730350,866,001,71122
46Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE Bratislava3829390,744,001,50124
47Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín1314131,0810,003,331010
48Borový Daniel Aréna Ružomberok1522240,9210,002,001010
49Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín1415170,8810,002,501010
50Strákoš Martin BK TAXON Matúškovo3826350,743,331,25102
51Hraboš Marek Club Athena Hajik Žilina3725390,643,331,43102
52Folk Martin SBiZ2625280,894,501,5092
53Honz Branislav BBM Malacky2617260,654,501,5092
54Babinec Daniel BK Trnava2621250,844,001,3384
55Javorka Marcel SBiZ2521260,814,001,6084
56Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok2413230,574,002,0084
57Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín1417180,947,001,7577
58Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno1413150,877,001,7577
59Potaš Marek Alpia Martin136170,357,002,3377
60Macho Peter SBiZ2518260,693,001,2062
61Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín2621320,663,001,0062
62Hrabovský Tomáš BBM Malacky2512270,443,001,2062
63Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava249220,413,001,5062
64Kollár Tomáš BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom246220,273,001,5062
65Sojčák Patrik SBiZ246230,263,001,5062
66Čertík Roman PATRIOTI Kanianka1310110,914,001,3344
67Harvanec Jozef PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1210120,834,002,0044
68Zaiček Vladimír SBiZ1311160,694,001,3344
69Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany139130,694,001,3344
70Hámor Roman PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok128120,674,002,0044
71Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín1310160,634,001,3344
72Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava137120,584,001,3344
73Plhák Matej ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava138150,534,001,3344
74Kassai Csongor 2.BC Lavos Bratislava136120,504,001,3344
75Kundrák Ján Trenčín125120,424,002,0044
76Oškrda Alexander CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom136150,404,001,3344
77Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin123120,254,002,0044
78Lučanský Lukáš PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok122120,174,002,0044
79Vranješ Danijel Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava1313160,812,000,6722
80Suchánek Juraj CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom127110,642,001,0022
81Kružík Adrián 1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"126110,552,001,0022
82Frank Michal (H) Horses Prešov124120,332,001,0022
83Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava123110,272,001,0022
84Gereg Marek Horses Prešov123110,272,001,0022
85Bahno Miroslav BK Žiar nad Hronom B122110,182,001,0022
86Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava11060,002,002,0022