Počítadla

Prázdninová desítka (2018)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice840132971,3626,135,2320919
2Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice62689511,7527,676,3816619
3Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice73092791,1618,434,301297
4Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice52477571,3524,005,0012010
5Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice62163561,1317,835,1010710
6Růčka Radek MPC Pardubice31765164,0635,006,1810525
7Sodomek Miloslav MPC Pardubice82758830,7011,383,37912
8Darius František MPC Pardubice82567800,8411,253,60904
9Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice72465710,9212,433,63874
10Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice41963421,5021,504,538610
11Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice62365660,9813,833,61834
12Žalman David MPC Pardubice21248133,6940,006,678040
13Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice52160561,0716,003,818014
14Kubánek Roman neregistrovaný hráč72360680,8810,863,30767
15Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice62259670,8812,333,36744
16Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice51747500,9414,004,12707
17Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice72155680,819,713,24684
18Výskot David MPC Pardubice51848530,9113,203,67664
19Tichý Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha21139192,0529,505,365919
20Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice41543381,1313,253,53534
21Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice41335341,0312,503,85507
22Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice41437390,9512,503,57507
23Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice41641470,8712,503,13507
24Bilenkyi Maksym MPC Pardubice51423480,4810,003,57504
25Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice61742570,748,172,88494
26Washburn Calvin BC Řípská Praha172692,8940,005,714040
27Řehák Vojtěch MPC Pardubice61216480,335,672,83342
28Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice41227380,717,252,42292
29Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice41227370,737,002,33284
30Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice41123370,627,002,55284
31Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice251972,7113,005,20267
32Škodný Josef MPC Pardubice31024270,898,332,50254
33Růžičková Michaela MPC Pardubice41119370,516,252,27254
34Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice2718230,7812,003,432410
35Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč1517121,4219,003,801919
36Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice1515111,3619,003,801919
37Hlína Vladimír MPC Pardubice2718200,908,002,29162
38Tomeš Blahoslav MPC Pardubice3611240,465,002,50154
39Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice141291,3314,003,501414
40Krátký Petr MPC Pardubice1513140,9314,002,801414
41Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice1411140,7914,003,501414
42Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice2513190,685,502,20114
43Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice233120,255,503,67114
44Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava1414101,4010,002,501010
45Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov1412121,0010,002,501010
46Kalina Jiří neregistrovaný hráč149110,8210,002,501010
47Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice13580,6310,003,331010
48Pechr Jan MPC Pardubice244150,274,502,2592
49Ryšina Petr neregistrovaný hráč13881,007,002,3377
50Hamza Petr neregistrovaný hráč13881,007,002,3377
51Malaník František BK 14 LUCASART Kurima13790,787,002,3377
52Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice13790,787,002,3377
53Forejt Josef MPC Pardubice1412121,004,001,0044
54Kaščák Petr MPC Pardubice13890,894,001,3344
55Nagy Eduard neregistrovaný hráč136100,604,001,3344
56Charbuský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice12380,384,002,0044
57Chmelař Vít neregistrovaný hráč12280,254,002,0044