Počítadla

Vánoční turnaje (2018-2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Meisner Jan Harlequin Praha1739133,0040,005,714040
2Žalman David MPC Pardubice1737191,9532,004,573232
3Tichý Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha152182,6325,005,002525
4Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno1629142,0725,004,172525
5Ugrin Milan Harlequin Praha1624191,2619,003,171919
6Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice1622191,1619,003,171919
7Vladyka Robin Harlequin Praha1626261,0019,003,171919
8Skrbek st. Jiří BC Lysá nad Labem1518190,9519,003,801919
9Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové1522211,0514,002,801414
10Eppich Martin BC Hradec Králové1519191,0014,002,801414
11Skrbek ml. Jiří MPC Pardubice1513200,6514,002,801414
12Muška st. Milan BC Hradec Králové1411190,5814,003,501414
13Zadrobílek Marek BC Hradec Králové1418171,061,000,2511
14Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč1411160,691,000,2511
15Tuček Vojtěch neregistrovaný hráč148150,531,000,2511
16Franc Oldřich BC Hradec Králové147200,351,000,2511
17Rajm Jiří neregistrovaný hráč135150,331,000,3311
18Muška Milan BC Hradec Králové145200,251,000,2511
19Všetečka Marcel neregistrovaný hráč144200,201,000,2511