Počítadla

SBiZ - Muži (2023)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1O'Rourke Patrick Lavos Bratislava1843281,5440,005,004040
2Kováč Lukáš 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1635211,6732,005,333232
3Domján Zsolt POINT Trenčín1529142,0725,005,002525
4Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov1529161,8125,005,002525
5Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno1420102,0019,004,751919
6Gruber-Filippits Norbert Billardfreunde Baden1734201,7019,002,711919
7Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno1419151,2719,004,751919
8Lang Daniel BC Liptovský Hrádok1421181,1719,004,751919
9Koniar Jakub 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava131672,2914,004,671414
10Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1524161,5014,002,801414
11Kvas Aleksandar TOP SHOT Wien1526181,4414,002,801414
12Szabó Zsolt BREAK N RUN Kolárovo1527221,2314,002,801414
13Husák Richard POINT Trenčín1421191,1114,003,501414
14Doka Ladislav BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava1626241,0814,002,331414
15Vágai Jozef SBiZ1524241,0014,002,801414
16Harvanec Jozef ALPIA Ružomberok1517190,8914,002,801414
17Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava1525171,4710,002,001010
18Nguyen Jakub BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava1521161,3110,002,001010
19Kis Martin BK Žiar nad hronom1517151,1310,002,001010
20Katona Gabriel BK MANILA Topoľčany1521191,1110,002,001010
21Šamaj Pavol TEAM NORTH Źilina1522211,0510,002,001010
22Strákoš Martin BC LAVOS POOL ADDICTS Bratislava1416170,9410,002,501010
23Doboš Štefan SBiZ1414150,9310,002,501010
24Pastula Martin Horses Prešov1415200,7510,002,501010
25Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1418151,207,001,7577
26Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov1419161,197,001,7577
27Bobola Peter POINT Trenčín1415131,157,001,7577
28Duban Štefan BK Trnava1313121,087,002,3377
29Křenek Zbyněk SBiZ1312130,927,002,3377
30Szabó Kristián BK MANILA Topoľčany1416180,897,001,7577
31Vereš Andrej BK Pool Star Topoľčany138130,627,002,3377
32Macho Peter BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava136130,467,002,3377
33Bystrianska Emília 1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1312111,094,001,3344
34Hajdovský Marek ŠK OKO Senica1311111,004,001,3344
35Szabó Márk BK MANILA Topoľčany1310130,774,001,3344
36Cerulík Roman SBiZ139120,754,001,3344
37Hrabovský Miroslav TEAM NORTH Źilina139130,694,001,3344
38Halaksa Norbert BK Trnava139130,694,001,3344
39Plhák Matej 1.BC Lavos Bratislava139130,694,001,3344
40Novotný Jakub BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava1310150,674,001,3344
41Serbanescu Dan BC LAVOS POOL ADDICTS Bratislava139150,604,001,3344
42Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava139150,604,001,3344
43Omasta Kristián BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava126110,554,002,0044
44Amirkhani Ramtin BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava137140,504,001,3344
45Samochin Michal BK PALACE Kolárovo "B"136130,464,001,3344
46Tarina Vladimír 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava125110,454,002,0044
47Gyürky Attila SBiZ125110,454,002,0044
48Kovács Krisztián BREAK N RUN Kolárovo120100,004,002,0044
49Brázdil Marián BK MANILA Topoľčany126110,552,001,0022
50Frank Michal Horses Prešov126110,552,001,0022
51Babinec Daniel Trnava126110,552,001,0022
52Michálik Roman 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava125110,452,001,0022
53Hraboš Marek TEAM NORTH Źilina124110,362,001,0022
54Sekan Radovan BK ARENA Ružomberok124110,362,001,0022
55Hrabovský Tomáš ŠBK Malacky124110,362,001,0022
56Kulaček Andrej PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok123110,272,001,0022