Senior (2019)

Évad állása

#Játékos neveVFrGyVArányP/VP/MPMP
1Zaiček Vladimír SBiZ526140881,5927,205,2313614
2Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin522119711,6823,605,3611810
3Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč52198851,1518,604,439310
4Mikuška Peter BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom421106801,3321,254,058514
5Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín31475481,5625,335,437619
6Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín51876800,9513,803,836910
7Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiar nad hronom51980791,0113,403,536710
8Balík Peter BBM Malacky41774721,0316,503,886614
9Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín31260451,3321,005,25634
10Rusko Július 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica21054401,3529,505,905919
11Sadloň Denis K8 Trenčín51771740,9610,603,12537
12Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky41668690,9912,753,19514
13Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín51557720,799,603,20484
14Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín41466621,0611,503,29467
15Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1636182,0040,006,674040
16Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov1636231,5740,006,674040
17Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín41455590,939,752,79394
18Bobola Alexander Trenčín51232660,487,803,25394
19Čertík Roman PATRIOTI Kanianka21152361,4419,003,453819
20Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava51453700,767,602,71384
21Vágai Jozef SBiZ31156501,1212,333,36374
22Lukács Zoltán ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou31147500,9411,673,18352
23Tomčo Ján 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica41143510,848,753,18354
24Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava21046381,2116,003,20327
25Babinec Daniel BK Trnava31051491,0410,333,10317
26Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava41241650,637,002,33284
27Antoška Vladimír BK Žiar nad hronom21047441,0713,002,60267
28Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1529142,0725,005,002525
29Jurkáček Stanislav Malacky3933460,728,332,78254
30Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov2949411,2012,002,672410
31Javorka Marcel SBiZ2730291,0311,503,29234
32Blaško Rastislav K8 Trenčín3930450,677,002,33217
33Smolinský Josef Malacky3823420,557,002,63214
34Čermák Pavel BC Litomyšl1420121,6719,004,751919
35Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1625211,1919,003,171919
36Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1522221,0019,003,801919
37Belko René Malacky2622280,798,502,83177
38Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1423171,3514,003,501414
39Grujbár Miloš BC Litomyšl1423171,3514,003,501414
40Vidra Peter Club Athena Hajik Žilina1630261,1514,002,331414
41Husák Juraj BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom2623300,775,501,83114
42Malaník František BK 14 LUCASART Kurima2515270,565,502,20114
43Mažári Branislav Banská Bystrica2412220,555,502,75114
44Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 238180,445,503,67114
45Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice1520230,8710,002,001010
46Klofanda Vladimír BC Litomyšl1311130,8510,003,331010
47Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1314141,007,002,3377
48Dzurilla Peter Trenčín1313131,007,002,3377
49Stieranka Ľubomír SBiZ1419210,907,001,7577
50Vích Boris 3.BC Lavos Bratislava1310150,677,002,3377
51Hrabovský Miroslav Club Athena Hajik Žilina1311170,657,002,3377
52Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice127120,587,003,5077
53Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice138160,507,002,3377
54Porubský Jozef Trenčín2412240,503,001,5062
55Igazová Ľudmila K8 Trenčín237180,393,002,0062
56Blaho Peter Zvolen1315131,154,001,3344
57Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice1313170,764,001,3344
58Hýbl Petr BC Litomyšl128120,674,002,0044
59Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice139150,604,001,3344
60Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1310170,594,001,3344
61Wunderlich Karol Malacky125120,424,002,0044
62Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice125120,424,002,0044
63Hudák Štefan KOŇARE Prešov124120,334,002,0044
64Tomeš Blahoslav MPC Pardubice124120,334,002,0044
65Nechvíle Petr BC Litomyšl128120,672,001,0022
66Rychtařík Jan BC Litomyšl128120,672,001,0022
67Nováková Helena neregistrovaný hráč128120,672,001,0022