Počítadla

SBiZ - Senioři (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Zaiček Vladimír SBiZ8392121331,5925,005,1320014
2Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín7341841281,4422,294,5915614
3Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč8331701391,2218,884,5815110
4Čertík Roman PATRIOTI Kanianka5301721071,6130,005,0015019
5Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín8311411430,9916,754,3213410
6Sedmík Roman POINT Trenčín521115801,4424,005,7112019
7Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin522119711,6823,605,3611810
8Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiar nad hronom8281171250,9414,134,041137
9Sadloň Denis POINT Trenčín8261071280,8412,003,69967
10Roško Miroslav POINT Trenčín7231171151,0212,713,87897
11Psota Peter POINT Trenčín51776721,0616,604,88834
12Tomčo Ján 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica723991120,8811,713,57824
13Rusko Július 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica31577641,2026,005,207819
14Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky6231031050,9812,833,35774
15Lukács Zoltán ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou6211001020,9812,503,57752
16Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov521112961,1714,403,437210
17Balík Peter BBM Malacky41774721,0316,503,886614
18Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava823911200,768,252,87664
19Kohútka Pavol POINT Trenčín723901080,839,002,74634
20Tomša Martin POINT Trenčín61979870,9110,333,26624
21Bobola Alexander POINT Trenčín819461070,437,503,16604
22Vágai Jozef SBiZ41683751,1114,003,50564
23Babinec Daniel BK Trnava51782840,9810,203,00517
24Antoška Vladimír BK Žiar nad hronom41784781,0811,502,71467
25Sedmik Roman POINT Trenčín1535152,3340,008,004040
26Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1636182,0040,006,674040
27Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov1636231,5740,006,674040
28Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava51445780,587,602,71384
29Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava21046381,2116,003,20327
30Husák Juraj POINT Trenčín41135610,577,002,55284
31Porubský Jozef POINT Trenčín51132640,505,402,45272
32Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1529142,0725,005,002525
33Jurkáček Stanislav Malacky3933460,728,332,78254
34Javorka Marcel SBiZ2730291,0311,503,29234
35Blaško Rastislav POINT Trenčín3930450,677,002,33217
36Smolinský Josef Malacky3823420,557,002,63214
37Igazová Ľudmila POINT Trenčín4711450,245,002,86202
38Čermák Pavel BC Litomyšl1420121,6719,004,751919
39Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1625211,1919,003,171919
40Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1522221,0019,003,801919
41Belko René Malacky2622280,798,502,83177
42Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1423171,3514,003,501414
43Grujbár Miloš BC Litomyšl1423171,3514,003,501414
44Vidra Peter Club Athena Hajik Žilina1630261,1514,002,331414
45Malaník František BK 14 LUCASART Kurima2515270,565,502,20114
46Mažári Branislav Banská Bystrica2412220,555,502,75114
47Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 238180,445,503,67114
48Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice1520230,8710,002,001010
49Klofanda Vladimír BC Litomyšl1311130,8510,003,331010
50Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1314141,007,002,3377
51Dzurilla Peter POINT Trenčín1313131,007,002,3377
52Stieranka Ľubomír SBiZ1419210,907,001,7577
53Vích Boris 3.BC Lavos Bratislava1310150,677,002,3377
54Hrabovský Miroslav Club Athena Hajik Žilina1311170,657,002,3377
55Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice127120,587,003,5077
56Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice138160,507,002,3377
57Blaho Peter Zvolen1315131,154,001,3344
58Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice1313170,764,001,3344
59Hýbl Petr BC Litomyšl128120,674,002,0044
60Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice139150,604,001,3344
61Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1310170,594,001,3344
62Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice125120,424,002,0044
63Wunderlich Karol Malacky125120,424,002,0044
64Tomeš Blahoslav MPC Pardubice124120,334,002,0044
65Hudák Štefan KOŇARE Prešov124120,334,002,0044
66Nechvíle Petr BC Litomyšl128120,672,001,0022
67Rychtařík Jan BC Litomyšl128120,672,001,0022
68Nováková Helena neregistrovaný hráč128120,672,001,0022