SBiZ - Men (2019)

Season Standings

#Player NameTMWLRat.PpTPpMPLP
1Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno736210982,1430,715,9721514
2Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava530180812,2238,406,4019232
3Krovina Tomáš INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka7361841231,5020,143,921417
4Janík Adam 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava7331681351,2418,293,8812814
5Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava523122831,4724,205,2612114
6Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava7321541331,1617,003,7211910
7Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany7331571451,0816,003,391127
8Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno7321511221,2415,573,411094
9Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok7291421061,3413,863,34977
10Fuka Michal 1.BC Lavos Bratislava526131981,3417,203,318614
11Husák Richard POINT Trenčín7281221211,0112,293,07862
12Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava7281221191,0311,292,82794
13Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno421101791,2819,503,717814
14Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka422111771,4419,253,507714
15Scodinu Mattia POINT Trenčín420110891,2419,003,80767
16Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava7281181141,049,712,43684
17Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov7251131160,979,432,64667
18Mrva Milan Horses Prešov421108851,2716,253,10657
19Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin62293911,029,832,68597
20Ďuráči Michal K8 Trench Town Trenčín62188970,919,502,71574
21Sekan Radovan BK ARENA Ružomberok61973910,809,172,89557
22Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov62183840,998,172,33494
23Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín62399991,007,501,96454
24Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE Bratislava61981900,907,172,26434
25Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava41776751,0110,002,35404
26Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok41661760,809,502,38387
27Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka51764770,837,402,18372
28Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky71855950,584,861,89344
29Guliš Samuel K8 Trenčín51566800,836,602,20332
30Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov51354660,826,602,54334
31Kuník Martin POINT Trenčín31146480,9610,332,82317
32Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok51133610,545,802,64294
33Leitman Peter PATRIOTI Kanianka21047371,2714,002,802814
34Igaz Matej POINT Trenčín41242590,716,252,08254
35Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava2839301,3012,003,002410
36Jamriška Jakub SBiZ31253540,988,002,00244
37Bajzík Jaroslav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany41138530,725,502,00224
38Kohútka Pavol POINT Trenčín51555780,714,401,47222
39Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin31352511,027,001,62214
40Priesol Michal BK ARENA Ružomberok21048391,2310,002,002010
41Plhák Matej ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava2835341,039,002,25184
42Omasta Kristián 2.BC Lavos Bratislava31042440,956,001,80184
43Roško Miroslav POINT Trenčín31038520,736,001,80184
44Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín41135550,644,501,64182
45Žalman David MPC Pardubice1625161,5614,002,331414
46Babjak Peter 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1421161,3114,003,501414
47Halaksa Norbert neregistrovaný hráč2725290,867,002,00147
48Tedla Andrej BBM Malacky2726320,817,002,00147
49Strákoš Martin BK TAXON Matúškovo41030470,643,501,40142
50Beňo Jozef BK Topoľčany3925440,574,331,44132
51Hrabovský Tomáš BBM Malacky3820400,504,331,63132
52Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava3717360,474,331,86132
53Macho Peter SBiZ4931500,623,001,33122
54Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava4816460,353,001,50122
55Kollár Tomáš POINT Trenčín4813460,283,001,50122
56Psota Peter POINT Trenčín2834360,945,501,38114
57Sedmík Roman POINT Trenčín1314131,0810,003,331010
58Borový Daniel Aréna Ružomberok1522240,9210,002,001010
59Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín1415170,8810,002,501010
60Hraboš Marek Club Athena Hajik Žilina3725390,643,331,43102
61Folk Martin SBiZ2625280,894,501,5092
62Honz Branislav BBM Malacky2617260,654,501,5092
63Čertík Roman PATRIOTI Kanianka2727280,964,001,1484
64Babinec Daniel BK Trnava2621250,844,001,3384
65Javorka Marcel SBiZ2521260,814,001,6084
66Kundrák Ján POINT Trenčín237180,394,002,6784
67Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno1413150,877,001,7577
68Potaš Marek Alpia Martin136170,357,002,3377
69Sojčák Patrik SBiZ246230,263,001,5062
70Harvanec Jozef PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1210120,834,002,0044
71Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany139130,694,001,3344
72Zaiček Vladimír SBiZ1311160,694,001,3344
73Hámor Roman PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok128120,674,002,0044
74Bendík Oliver Ilava1310170,594,001,3344
75Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava137120,584,001,3344
76Pavlíček Jakub POINT Trenčín126120,504,002,0044
77Kassai Csongor 2.BC Lavos Bratislava136120,504,001,3344
78Kalaba Jozef POINT Trenčín125120,424,002,0044
79Oškrda Alexander CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom136150,404,001,3344
80Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin123120,254,002,0044
81Lučanský Lukáš PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok122120,174,002,0044
82Vranješ Danijel Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava1313160,812,000,6722
83Suchánek Juraj CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom127110,642,001,0022
84Kružík Adrián 1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"126110,552,001,0022
85Frank Michal (H) Horses Prešov124120,332,001,0022
86Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava123110,272,001,0022
87Gereg Marek Horses Prešov123110,272,001,0022
88Bahno Miroslav BK Žiar nad Hronom B122110,182,001,0022
89Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava11060,002,002,0022