Počítadla

SBiZ - Muži (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava530180812,2238,406,4019232
2Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno631177872,0329,175,6517514
3Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava523122831,4724,205,2612114
4Krovina Tomáš INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka6311541101,4018,173,521097
5Janík Adam 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava6291501161,2918,173,7610914
6Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava6281321181,1216,673,5710010
7Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany6291381261,1016,333,38987
8Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno6281361031,3215,833,39954
9Fuka Michal 1.BC Lavos Bratislava526131981,3417,203,318614
10Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno421101791,2819,503,717814
11Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka422111771,4419,253,507714
12Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok624116881,3212,003,00727
13Husák Richard POINT Trenčín6241051060,9912,003,00722
14Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava62293931,0010,002,73604
15Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov6221011020,999,832,68597
16Mrva Milan Horses Prešov31892721,2819,333,225814
17Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava62499961,039,672,42584
18Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin51980771,0410,402,74527
19Scodinu Mattia POINT Trenčín31371541,3117,003,92517
20Ďuráči Michal K8 Trench Town Trenčín51987851,0210,002,63504
21Sekan Radovan BK ARENA Ružomberok51770790,899,602,82487
22Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava41776751,0110,002,35404
23Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov51766700,947,802,29394
24Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok41661760,809,502,38387
25Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín51980850,947,001,84354
26Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov51354660,826,602,54334
27Kuník Martin POINT Trenčín31146480,9610,332,82317
28Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE Bratislava51561730,845,801,93294
29Leitman Peter PATRIOTI Kanianka21047371,2714,002,802814
30Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky61542790,534,501,80274
31Igaz Matej POINT Trenčín41242590,716,252,08254
32Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava2839301,3012,003,002410
33Jamriška Jakub SBiZ31253540,988,002,00244
34Guliš Samuel K8 Trenčín41146590,785,752,09232
35Bajzík Jaroslav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany41138530,725,502,00224
36Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok4929490,595,502,44224
37Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin31352511,027,001,62214
38Priesol Michal BK ARENA Ružomberok21048391,2310,002,002010
39Plhák Matej ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava2835341,039,002,25184
40Omasta Kristián 2.BC Lavos Bratislava31042440,956,001,80184
41Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka41137500,744,501,64182
42Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín41135550,644,501,64182
43Kohútka Pavol POINT Trenčín41245620,733,751,25152
44Žalman David MPC Pardubice1625161,5614,002,331414
45Babjak Peter 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1421161,3114,003,501414
46Halaksa Norbert neregistrovaný hráč2725290,867,002,00147
47Tedla Andrej BBM Malacky2726320,817,002,00147
48Roško Miroslav POINT Trenčín2832400,807,001,75144
49Strákoš Martin BK TAXON Matúškovo41030470,643,501,40142
50Beňo Jozef BK Topoľčany3925440,574,331,44132
51Hrabovský Tomáš BBM Malacky3820400,504,331,63132
52Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava3717360,474,331,86132
53Macho Peter SBiZ4931500,623,001,33122
54Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava4816460,353,001,50122
55Psota Peter POINT Trenčín2834360,945,501,38114
56Sedmík Roman POINT Trenčín1314131,0810,003,331010
57Borový Daniel Aréna Ružomberok1522240,9210,002,001010
58Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín1415170,8810,002,501010
59Hraboš Marek Club Athena Hajik Žilina3725390,643,331,43102
60Folk Martin SBiZ2625280,894,501,5092
61Honz Branislav BBM Malacky2617260,654,501,5092
62Čertík Roman PATRIOTI Kanianka2727280,964,001,1484
63Babinec Daniel BK Trnava2621250,844,001,3384
64Javorka Marcel SBiZ2521260,814,001,6084
65Kollár Tomáš POINT Trenčín3610340,292,671,3382
66Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno1413150,877,001,7577
67Potaš Marek Alpia Martin136170,357,002,3377
68Sojčák Patrik SBiZ246230,263,001,5062
69Harvanec Jozef PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1210120,834,002,0044
70Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany139130,694,001,3344
71Zaiček Vladimír SBiZ1311160,694,001,3344
72Hámor Roman PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok128120,674,002,0044
73Bendík Oliver Ilava1310170,594,001,3344
74Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava137120,584,001,3344
75Kassai Csongor 2.BC Lavos Bratislava136120,504,001,3344
76Kundrák Ján POINT Trenčín125120,424,002,0044
77Oškrda Alexander CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom136150,404,001,3344
78Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin123120,254,002,0044
79Lučanský Lukáš PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok122120,174,002,0044
80Vranješ Danijel Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava1313160,812,000,6722
81Suchánek Juraj CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom127110,642,001,0022
82Kružík Adrián 1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"126110,552,001,0022
83Frank Michal (H) Horses Prešov124120,332,001,0022
84Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava123110,272,001,0022
85Gereg Marek Horses Prešov123110,272,001,0022
86Bahno Miroslav BK Žiar nad Hronom B122110,182,001,0022
87Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava11060,002,002,0022