Počítadla

SBiZ - 2. Liga (2017) - týmy

Výsledková listina sezony

#TýmVPPod.VZPZPod.VFPFPod.B
1BK Kanianka B SK3099,992072,861851231,506
2BBM Malacky SK3099,991982,381891351,406
3BK ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom SK212,001982,381861421,315
4BK Topoľčany SK2099,991535,00128831,544
5BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany SK2099,991443,50126841,504
6STATKÁRI Ružomberok SK120,5012150,801621650,984
7BK Colorado Lietači Bratislava SK120,5011160,691431630,884
8LAVOS III. Bratislava SK120,5010170,591441810,804
9BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany SK111,00991,001101101,003
10BK Colorado Denver Bratislava SK030,008190,421451870,783
11BK B ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom SK030,003240,131012070,493
12BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov SK020,004140,29861250,692