Počítadla

SBiZ - 2. Liga (2017) - týmy

Výsledková listina sezony

#TýmVPPod.VZPZPod.VFPFPod.B
1BK Topoľčany SK4099,9933311,002721202,278
2BBM Malacky SK4099,992883,502611661,578
3BK Kanianka B SK4099,992793,002511641,538
4BK Colorado Lietači Bratislava SK321,5024211,142682511,078
5BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany SK313,0022141,572302011,147
6BK ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom SK221,0022141,572372051,166
7BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov SK221,0020161,252201691,306
8BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany SK130,3313230,572002410,835
9STATKÁRI Ružomberok SK130,3312240,501622370,685
10LAVOS III. Bratislava SK130,3310260,381752530,695
11BK Colorado Denver Bratislava SK050,009360,251803250,555
12BK B ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom SK040,005310,161452690,544