Počítadla

SBiZ - 2. Liga (2017) - týmy

Výsledková listina sezony

#TýmVPPod.VZPZPod.VFPFPod.B
1BBM Malacky SK5099,9934113,093282161,5210
2BK Topoľčany SK414,003694,003221871,729
3BK Kanianka B SK414,0030152,002902261,289
4BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany SK414,0027181,502902471,179
5BK ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom SK321,5028171,652992441,238
6BK Colorado Lietači Bratislava SK321,5024211,142682511,078
7BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov SK230,6724211,142662291,167
8BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany SK230,6718270,672602940,887
9LAVOS III. Bratislava SK140,2514310,452283130,736
10BK B ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom SK140,2514310,452173250,676
11STATKÁRI Ružomberok SK140,2512330,362183090,716
12BK Colorado Denver Bratislava SK050,009360,251803250,555