Počítadla

SBiZ - Senioři (2017)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín6271401091,2826,005,7815614
2Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin423135662,0538,006,6115232
3Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky6301541181,3123,834,7714310
4Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava7271151160,9917,004,411197
5Sadloň Denis K8 Trenčín7271121250,9015,143,9310610
6Vágai Jozef BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany41793601,5525,756,0610319
7Čupalka Vladimír K8 Trenčín31690671,3430,335,699119
8Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov623101991,0214,833,87894
9Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky622991030,9614,173,86854
10Tomčo Ján BK Kanianka "B"6231021001,0214,003,65847
11Gubiš Ľudovít SBiZ721841120,7512,004,00847
12Antoška Vladimír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom522116971,2016,403,73824
13Mažári Branislav 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica51978800,9815,404,05777
14Mrva Milan Horses Prešov21374411,8032,505,006525
15Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín51879810,9812,603,50632
16Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín61547840,569,003,60547
17Bobola Peter Trenčín31042411,0214,334,304310
18Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín41245570,7910,253,42417
19Sedmik Roman K8 Trenčín1425161,5632,008,003232
20Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 3931440,7010,333,44317
21Čertík Roman BK Kanianka21148391,2314,502,642910
22Belko René SBiZ2625310,8112,004,002410
23Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1528181,5619,003,801919
24Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1422151,4719,004,751919
25Babinec Daniel BK Trnava2623290,798,502,83177
26Lukács Zoltán BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov2621320,668,502,83177
27Malanik František BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov2516260,628,503,40177
28Wunderlich Karol SBiZ2413240,548,504,25177
29Minárik Peter K8 Trenčín2514260,548,503,40177
30Janák Branislav neregistrovaný hráč139140,6414,004,671414
31Moravčík Juraj neregistrovaný hráč2412220,557,003,50147
32Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1312121,0010,003,331010
33Bobola Alexander Trenčín1313150,8710,003,331010
34Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov129130,6910,005,001010
35Dzurilla Peter Trenčín1314160,887,002,3377
36Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín1313160,817,002,3377
37Gereg Marek Horses Prešov1311150,737,002,3377
38Zobák Štefan SBiZ123120,257,003,5077
39Vojs Ladislav RELAX Prešov122110,187,003,5077
40Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice128120,674,002,0044
41Hromádka Ivan Historia de la Roja Zvolen127120,584,002,0044
42Levrinc Štefan Nobizol Nová Baňa126120,504,002,0044
43Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice125120,424,002,0044
44Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice125120,424,002,0044
45Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice123120,254,002,0044
46Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice121120,084,002,0044
47Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín127120,582,001,0022
48Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice125120,422,001,0022
49Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice125120,422,001,0022