Počítadla

SBiZ - Senioři (2017)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Čupalka Vladimír K8 Trenčín31690671,3430,335,699119
2Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín31471561,2724,335,217314
3Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava31465611,0719,004,07577
4Sadloň Denis K8 Trenčín31470601,1717,673,795314
5Antoška Vladimír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom31267571,1814,333,58434
6Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1848222,1840,005,004040
7Tomčo Ján BK Kanianka "B"21157461,2419,503,553914
8Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov31050520,9612,333,70374
9Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky31049510,9611,003,30334
10Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1637231,6132,005,333232
11Sedmik Roman K8 Trenčín1425161,5632,008,003232
12Mažári Branislav 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica2733261,2716,004,57327
13Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky21044500,8814,502,902910
14Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín31149570,869,332,55282
15Gubiš Ľudovít SBiZ3937480,779,333,11287
16Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín3936490,739,003,00277
17Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1528181,5619,003,801919
18Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1422151,4719,004,751919
19Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín2730330,918,502,43177
20Minárik Peter K8 Trenčín2514260,548,503,40177
21Bobola Peter Trenčín1523181,2814,002,801414
22Čertík Roman BK Kanianka1630191,5810,001,671010
23Babinec Daniel BK Trnava1313140,9310,003,331010
24Bobola Alexander Trenčín1313150,8710,003,331010
25Lukács Zoltán BK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov1416210,7610,002,501010
26Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 1312170,7110,003,331010
27Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov129130,6910,005,001010
28Dzurilla Peter Trenčín1314160,887,002,3377
29Malanik František BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov1313150,877,002,3377
30Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín1313160,817,002,3377
31Gereg Marek Horses Prešov1311150,737,002,3377
32Zobák Štefan SBiZ123120,257,003,5077
33Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice128120,674,002,0044
34Hromádka Ivan Historia de la Roja Zvolen127120,584,002,0044
35Levrinc Štefan Nobizol Nová Baňa126120,504,002,0044
36Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice125120,424,002,0044
37Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice125120,424,002,0044
38Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice123120,254,002,0044
39Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice121120,084,002,0044
40Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín127120,582,001,0022
41Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice125120,422,001,0022
42Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice125120,422,001,0022