Počítadla

SBiZ - Muži (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Polách Jaroslav (M20) ŠBK Komárno10493111731,8029,406,0029414
2Koniar Jakub (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava8452961432,0735,386,2928319
3Köles Balázs (M20) ŠBK Komárno10492862151,3320,604,202064
4Krovina Tomáš (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka10502762091,3220,104,022017
5Janík Adam (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava10472512211,1419,304,1119314
6Kováč Lukáš (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava8362151621,3322,384,9717914
7Tarina Vladimír (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava10412092011,0415,003,661507
8Brázdil Marián (M20) BK Topoľčany10411902050,9313,903,391397
9Fuka Michal (M20) 1.BC Lavos Bratislava8392231761,2717,253,5413814
10Lang Daniel (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok10381951721,1313,303,501337
11Konárik Marcel (M20) 1.BC Lavos Bratislava10371731850,9411,002,971104
12Husák Richard POINT Trenčín10351471770,8311,003,141102
13Kubán Michal (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka526141971,4520,403,9210214
14Michálik Roman 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava10371671820,929,802,65984
15Lisík Zdenko (M20) Alpia Martin9291331460,919,222,86837
16Sekan Radovan (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok9261031440,728,783,04797
17Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno421101791,2819,503,717814
18Scodinu Mattia POINT Trenčín420110891,2419,003,80767
19Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov7251131160,979,432,64667
20Mrva Milan Horses Prešov421108851,2716,253,10657
21Ďuráči Michal (M20) POINT Trenčín62188970,919,502,71574
22Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín7251101170,947,432,08524
23Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov62183840,998,172,33494
24Tenk Enrik (J20) ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava61981900,907,172,26434
25Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava41776751,0110,002,35404
26Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok41661760,809,502,38387
27Dugovič Roman (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka51764770,837,402,18372
28Fekete Lukáš (M20) BBM Malacky71855950,584,861,89344
29Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava51566800,836,602,20332
30Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov51354660,826,602,54334
31Kuník Martin POINT Trenčín31146480,9610,332,82317
32Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok51133610,545,802,64294
33Leitman Peter PATRIOTI Kanianka21047371,2714,002,802814
34Igaz Matej POINT Trenčín41242590,716,252,08254
35Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava2839301,3012,003,002410
36Jamriška Jakub SBiZ31253540,988,002,00244
37Bajzík Jaroslav (M20) BK Topoľčany41138530,725,502,00224
38Kohútka Pavol (M20) POINT Trenčín51555780,714,401,47222
39Lisík Jozef (M20) Alpia Martin31352511,027,001,62214
40Priesol Michal (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok21048391,2310,002,002010
41Plhák Matej (M20) 1.BC Lavos Bratislava2835341,039,002,25184
42Omasta Kristián 2.BC Lavos Bratislava31042440,956,001,80184
43Roško Miroslav POINT Trenčín31038520,736,001,80184
44Scodinu Giacomo (M20) POINT Trenčín41135550,644,501,64182
45Žalman David MPC Pardubice1625161,5614,002,331414
46Babjak Peter (M20) 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1421161,3114,003,501414
47Halaksa Norbert BK Trnava2725290,867,002,00147
48Tedla Andrej (M20) BBM Malacky2726320,817,002,00147
49Strákoš Martin (M20) BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava41030470,643,501,40142
50Beňo Jozef (M20) BK Topoľčany3925440,574,331,44132
51Hrabovský Tomáš (M20) BBM Malacky3820400,504,331,63132
52Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava3717360,474,331,86132
53Macho Peter SBiZ4931500,623,001,33122
54Šelinga Peter (M20) BK Družba Trnava4816460,353,001,50122
55Kollár Tomáš POINT Trenčín4813460,283,001,50122
56Psota Peter POINT Trenčín2834360,945,501,38114
57Sedmík Roman POINT Trenčín1314131,0810,003,331010
58Borový Daniel Aréna Ružomberok1522240,9210,002,001010
59Bobola Peter (S20) POINT Trenčín1415170,8810,002,501010
60Hraboš Marek (M20) Club Athena Hajik Žilina3725390,643,331,43102
61Folk Martin SBiZ2625280,894,501,5092
62Honz Branislav (M20) BBM Malacky2617260,654,501,5092
63Čertík Roman PATRIOTI Kanianka2727280,964,001,1484
64Babinec Daniel (M20) BK Trnava2621250,844,001,3384
65Javorka Marcel (M20) BK 6 Trnava2521260,814,001,6084
66Kundrák Ján POINT Trenčín237180,394,002,6784
67Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno1413150,877,001,7577
68Potaš Marek (M20) Alpia Martin136170,357,002,3377
69Sojčák Patrik SBiZ246230,263,001,5062
70Harvanec Jozef (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1210120,834,002,0044
71Katona Gabriel (M20) BK Topoľčany139130,694,001,3344
72Zaiček Vladimír (M20) BBM Malacky1311160,694,001,3344
73Hámor Roman (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok128120,674,002,0044
74Bendík Oliver Ilava1310170,594,001,3344
75Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava137120,584,001,3344
76Pavlíček Jakub (J20) POINT Trenčín126120,504,002,0044
77Kassai Csongor BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava136120,504,001,3344
78Kalaba Jozef POINT Trenčín125120,424,002,0044
79Oškrda Alexander CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom136150,404,001,3344
80Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin123120,254,002,0044
81Lučanský Lukáš (M20) PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok122120,174,002,0044
82Vranješ Danijel Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava1313160,812,000,6722
83Suchánek Juraj CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom127110,642,001,0022
84Kružík Adrián 1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"126110,552,001,0022
85Frank Michal (H),(J20) Horses Prešov124120,332,001,0022
86Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava123110,272,001,0022
87Gereg Marek Horses Prešov123110,272,001,0022
88Bahno Miroslav BK Žiar nad Hronom B122110,182,001,0022
89Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava11060,002,002,0022