Počítadla

Zadrobílek Marek (BC Hradec Králové)

Nalezené zápasy (175)

Přehled
Celkem za zápasy84:91
Cekové skóre440:457
TurnajSoupeřVýsledek
1. Královéhradecká osmička 2019Kníže Martin (MPC Pardubice)1:5
1. Královéhradecká osmička 2019Hendrych Lukáš (BC Hradec Králové)3:4
1. Královéhradecká osmička 2019Darius František (MPC Pardubice)4:2
1. Královéhradecká osmička 2019Weber Pavel (BC Balabuška Praha)1:4
7. nedělní turnajEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)2:4
7. nedělní turnajVálek Ivan (BC Hradec Králové)3:0
7. nedělní turnajKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)2:4
7. nedělní turnajVálek Ivan (BC Hradec Králové)4:0
24. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesHendrych Lukáš (BC Hradec Králové)1:4
24. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesČerný Martin (BC Hradec Králové)3:1
24. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesVašíček Jiří (neregistrovaný hráč)3:2
24. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)0:4
22. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesMuška Ivo (BC Hradec Králové)2:4
22. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesFranc Oldřich (BC Hradec Králové)4:2
22. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesVálek Ivan (BC Hradec Králové)4:1
6. Nedělní amatérský turnajVojtíšek Míra (neregistrovaný hráč)1:4
6. Nedělní amatérský turnajHendrych Lukáš (BC Hradec Králové)4:0
6. Nedělní amatérský turnajBydžovský Václav (BC Hradec Králové)4:3
6. Nedělní amatérský turnajJan Kalousek (neregistrovaný hráč)4:2
20. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)0:3
20. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesMuška Ivo (BC Hradec Králové)0:4
20. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesHonsa Ladislav (BC Hradec Králové)4:2
18. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesMuška Ivo (BC Hradec Králové)1:4
18. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesFranc Oldřich (BC Hradec Králové)3:1
18. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesMuška st. Milan (BC Hradec Králové)3:4
18. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesFranc Oldřich (BC Hradec Králové)4:3
17. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesJedlička Václav (neregistrovaný hráč)2:3
17. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)2:4
17. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesVašíček Jiří (neregistrovaný hráč)4:0
16. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesRygl Tomáš (BC Hradec Králové)4:2
16. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)4:3
16. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesPavlištík Tomáš (N/A)3:1
16. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesMuška Ivo (BC Hradec Králové)3:0
16. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesMilan Hromádka (N/A)3:2
16. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)0:4
16. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)4:1
15. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)1:4
15. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesVálek Ivan (BC Hradec Králové)4:0
15. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesBydžovský Václav (BC Hradec Králové)4:2
Vánoční turnaj dvojic 2018Žalman David (MPC Pardubice)5:4
Vánoční turnaj dvojic 2018Muška Ivo (BC Hradec Králové)4:5
Vánoční turnaj dvojic 2018Franc Oldřich (BC Hradec Králové)5:3
Vánoční turnaj dvojic 2018Vladyka Robin (Harlequin Praha)4:5
13. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesVálek Ivan (BC Hradec Králové)0:3
13. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)1:4
13. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesFranc Oldřich (BC Hradec Králové)4:2
11. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesFranc Oldřich (BC Hradec Králové)2:3
11. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesVálek Ivan (BC Hradec Králové)3:4
9. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)1:4
9. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesMuška st. Milan (BC Hradec Králové)4:2
9. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesBydžovský Václav (BC Hradec Králové)4:0
7. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesAndrýs Rudolf (BC Hradec Králové)2:3
7. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesBydžovský Václav (BC Hradec Králové)3:4
6. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)3:4
6. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesBirás Pavel (neregistrovaný hráč)3:1
6. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesBydžovský Václav (BC Hradec Králové)3:1
6. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesBirás Pavel (neregistrovaný hráč)2:4
1. Nedělní amatérský turnajNovák Vítězslav (MPC Pardubice)3:4
1. Nedělní amatérský turnajVálek Ivan (BC Hradec Králové)4:1
1. Nedělní amatérský turnajMuška st. Milan (BC Hradec Králové)1:4
1. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesHendrych Lukáš (BC Hradec Králové)0:4
1. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)4:1
1. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesDarius František (MPC Pardubice)3:1
1. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesVálek Ivan (BC Hradec Králové)3:1
1. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesFranc Oldřich (BC Hradec Králové)3:0
1. Billiard Brothers Wednesday SeriesBartoš Jan (MPC Pardubice)2:4
13. Summer 9ball SeriesBirás Pavel (neregistrovaný hráč)4:3
13. Summer 9ball SeriesCendelín Miroslav (MPC Pardubice)4:1
13. Summer 9ball SeriesBartoš Jan (MPC Pardubice)4:2
13. Summer 9ball SeriesBydžovský Václav (BC Hradec Králové)4:2
13. Summer 9ball SeriesTéra Matouš (BC Hradec Králové)4:0
12 Summer 9ball SeriesKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)4:1
12 Summer 9ball SeriesMuška st. Milan (BC Hradec Králové)4:0
12 Summer 9ball SeriesAndrýs Rudolf (BC Hradec Králové)4:3
12 Summer 9ball SeriesKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)2:4
12 Summer 9ball SeriesVysuček Pavel (neregistrovaný hráč)4:0
12 Summer 9ball SeriesFranc Oldřich (BC Hradec Králové)4:3
11. Summer 9ball SeriesHolý Martin (BC Hradec Králové)0:3
11. Summer 9ball SeriesVaňous Tomáš (MPC Pardubice)1:4
8. Summer 9ball SeriesKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)3:4
8. Summer 9ball SeriesEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)2:4
8. Summer 9ball SeriesVálek Ivan (BC Hradec Králové)4:0
8. Summer 9ball SeriesKozák Petr (neregistrovaný hráč)4:2
7. Summer 9ball SeriesLynch Tony (neregistrovaný hráč)2:3
7. Summer 9ball SeriesMuška Ivo (BC Hradec Králové)0:4
6. Summer 9ball SeriesBrancuský Petr (MPC Pardubice)1:3
6. Summer 9ball SeriesEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)3:1
6. Summer 9ball SeriesKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)0:4
5. Summer 9ball SeriesEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)0:4
5. Summer 9ball SeriesMuška st. Milan (BC Hradec Králové)4:2
5. Summer 9ball SeriesVálek Ivan (BC Hradec Králové)4:0
5. Summer 9ball SeriesKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)3:4
2. Summer 9ball TournamentVálek Ivan (BC Hradec Králové)0:3
2. Summer 9ball TournamentMuška Ivo (BC Hradec Králové)2:4
2. Summer 9ball TournamentRůžičková Michaela (MPC Pardubice)4:1
1. Summer 9ball TournamentHanzlík Jakub (1. BC Děčín)1:3
1. Summer 9ball TournamentVálek Ivan (BC Hradec Králové)1:4
1. Summer 9ball TournamentJenč Tomáš (neregistrovaný hráč)4:1
Zahajovací turnajMuška st. Milan (BC Hradec Králové)3:4
Zahajovací turnajKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)1:4
Zahajovací turnajCendelín Miroslav (MPC Pardubice)4:1
5. čtvrteční devítkaCendelín Miroslav (MPC Pardubice)2:4
5. čtvrteční devítkaHendrych Lukáš (BC Hradec Králové)3:4
5. čtvrteční devítkaVaňous Tomáš (MPC Pardubice)4:3
2. čtvrteční devítkaVlk Pavel (MPC Pardubice)2:4
2. čtvrteční devítkaBeránek Luboš (MPC Pardubice)4:2
2. čtvrteční devítkaDončuk Jan (MPC Pardubice)3:4
7. prázdninová desítkaPraus Tomáš (MPC Pardubice)1:4
7. prázdninová desítkaBartoš Jan (MPC Pardubice)4:2
7. prázdninová desítkaNovák Vítězslav (MPC Pardubice)2:4
5. Nedělní amatérský turnajKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)2:3
5. Nedělní amatérský turnajFreiberk Jan (MPC Pardubice)0:3
5. Nedělní amatérský turnajNavrátil Petr (neregistrovaný hráč)3:1
5. Nedělní amatérský turnajMuška Ivo (BC Hradec Králové)3:2
19. čtvrteční devítkaŠvestka Martin (MPC Pardubice)1:4
19. čtvrteční devítkaHořeňovský Jaroslav (MPC Pardubice)4:1
19. čtvrteční devítkaBartoš Jan (MPC Pardubice)4:1
19. čtvrteční devítkaBaloun Ondřej (MPC Pardubice)4:1
19. čtvrteční devítkaJavůrek Jan (MPC Pardubice)0:4
19. čtvrteční devítkaBarcal Tomáš (MPC Pardubice)4:1
3. Nedělní amatérský turnajTéra Matouš (BC Hradec Králové)2:3
3. Nedělní amatérský turnajHendrych Lukáš (BC Hradec Králové)2:3
3. Nedělní amatérský turnajŠtěpánová Barbora (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
6. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentMurka Bohumil (BC Hradec Králové)3:4
6. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)2:4
5. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentHendrych Lukáš (BC Hradec Králové)2:4
5. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentKníže Martin (MPC Pardubice)3:1
5. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentHavlová Stanislava (BIO Systém Plzeň)3:0
5. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentKníže Martin (MPC Pardubice)1:4
2. Nedělní amatérský turnajHendrych Lukáš (BC Hradec Králové)0:3
2. Nedělní amatérský turnajNovák Vítězslav (MPC Pardubice)3:0
2. Nedělní amatérský turnajHlína Vladimír (MPC Pardubice)3:2
2. Nedělní amatérský turnajTéra Matouš (BC Hradec Králové)3:2
4. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentLebduška Filip (MPC Pardubice)1:3
4. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)3:2
4. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentMurka Bohumil (BC Hradec Králové)1:4
3. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentKníže Martin (MPC Pardubice)0:3
3. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)3:4
1. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)2:3
1. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)3:1
1. Billiard Brothers Tuesday TournamentTéra Matouš (BC Hradec Králové)0:4
1. Nedělní amatérský turnajKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)2:3
1. Nedělní amatérský turnajMuška st. Milan (BC Hradec Králové)3:2
1. Nedělní amatérský turnajBartoš Jan (MPC Pardubice)3:0
1. Nedělní amatérský turnajMuška st. Milan (BC Hradec Králové)1:3
1. Nedělní amatérský turnajPazdera Ladislav (neregistrovaný hráč)3:2
9. Summer 9ball TournamentEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)1:4
9. Summer 9ball TournamentŠtěpánová Barbora (neregistrovaný hráč)4:2
9. Summer 9ball TournamentEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)4:3
7. Summer 9ball TournamentMuška Ivo (BC Hradec Králové)3:4
7. Summer 9ball TournamentEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)4:3
7. Summer 9ball TournamentMuška Ivo (BC Hradec Králové)3:4
7. Summer 9ball TournamentTéra Matouš (BC Hradec Králové)4:3
5. Summer 9ball TournamentNovák Vítězslav (MPC Pardubice)2:4
5. Summer 9ball TournamentKníže Martin (MPC Pardubice)4:2
5. Summer 9ball TournamentEppich Martin (BC Hradec Králové)1:4
5. Summer 9ball TournamentBartoš Jan (MPC Pardubice)4:0
5. Summer 9ball TournamentDarius František (MPC Pardubice)4:3
2. Summer 9ball TournamentŠtěpánová Barbora (neregistrovaný hráč)2:4
2. Summer 9ball TournamentKníže Martin (MPC Pardubice)1:4
1. prázdninová desítkaKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)0:4
1. prázdninová desítkaMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)0:4
10. Nedělní amatérský turnajHrobař Petr (neregistrovaný hráč)1:3
10. Nedělní amatérský turnajMrázek Ondřej (neregistrovaný hráč)3:1
10. Nedělní amatérský turnajBartoš Jan (MPC Pardubice)3:0
10. Nedělní amatérský turnajMurka Bohumil (BC Hradec Králové)1:3
1. Nedělní amatérský turnajKlimeš Jiří (BC Hradec Králové)0:3
1. Nedělní amatérský turnajNovák Vítězslav (MPC Pardubice)2:3
1. Nedělní amatérský turnajČerný Tomáš (neregistrovaný hráč)3:1
1. Nedělní amatérský turnajRajm Jiří (neregistrovaný hráč)3:1
12. Nedělní amatérský turnajMuška st. Milan (BC Hradec Králové)1:3
12. Nedělní amatérský turnajMuška Ivo (BC Hradec Králové)1:4
12. Nedělní amatérský turnajMuška st. Milan (BC Hradec Králové)4:2
6. Nedělní amatérský turnajMuška st. Milan (BC Hradec Králové)0:3
6. Nedělní amatérský turnajHendrych Lukáš (BC Hradec Králové)0:3