Počítadla

Brázdil Marián (BK Topoľčany)

Nalezené zápasy (152)

Přehled
Celkem za zápasy88:64
Cekové skóre770:711
TurnajSoupeřVýsledek
Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 2018Malinowski Tomasz (Frame Lódz)3:4
Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 2018Vondráček Petr (MPC Pardubice)3:2
Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 2018Szymkowski Sebastian (147 Break Warszawa)3:0
Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 2018Tichý Jaroslav (SK Billard Centrum Praha)3:1
Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 2018Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika (Wodzisław Sl)3:0
Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 2018Balan Arivukkannan (DELTA Billiard Brno)3:0
5. Pardubice STABEDO OpenGavenčiak Michal (Billiard Stars)1:6
5. Pardubice STABEDO OpenKavan Petr (Casablanca Tábor)6:4
5. Pardubice STABEDO OpenKapitančik Marcel (MPC Pardubice)4:2
5. Pardubice STABEDO OpenFrank Michal (Horses Prešov B)4:2
5. Pardubice STABEDO OpenChecinski Wojtek (Joker Tomaszów)2:4
5. Pardubice STABEDO OpenMarien Christoph (N/A)1:4
5. Pardubice STABEDO OpenSzymkowski Sebastian (147 Break Warszawa)0:4
5. Pardubice STABEDO OpenMacioł Daniel (Konsalnet Warszawa)0:4
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínTarina Vladimír (1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)1:6
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínMichálik Roman (1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)2:6
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínDugovič Roman (BK Kanianka)4:6
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínKoniar Jakub (1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)1:6
Scotch Doubles Pardubice Stabedo OpenAl-Marayati Abbas (N/A)1:3
Scotch Doubles Pardubice Stabedo OpenZdziech Mateusz (Frame Lódz)3:4
Scotch Doubles Pardubice Stabedo OpenForsten Jyri (N/A)4:2
Scotch Doubles Pardubice Stabedo OpenLebduška Filip (MPC Pardubice)4:2
4. Pardubice STABEDO OpenGaluška Martin (DELTA Billiard Brno)1:5
4. Pardubice STABEDO OpenDziobkowski Andrzej (Wodzisław Sl)4:5
4. Pardubice STABEDO OpenLuca Gábor (MonoPool BSE)4:5
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínVančo Marek (BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany)4:6
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKatona Gabriel (BK Topoľčany)4:6
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínĎuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)6:4
2.liga "A"Janík Adam (BBM Malacky)1:8
2.liga "A"Hrabovský Tomáš (TEAM BBM Malacky)9:8
2.liga "A"Zaiček Vladimír (BBM Malacky)4:7
2.liga "A"Kulacs Roman (BK Colorado Denver Bratislava)8:0
2.liga "A"Šiška Jozef (BK Colorado Denver Bratislava)9:0
2.liga "A"Lísal Roman (ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava)7:0
2.liga "A"Beňo Jozef (BK Topoľčany)8:6
2.liga "A"Bajzík Jaroslav (BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany)9:6
2.liga "A"Piterka Rastislav (BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany)7:4
2.liga "A"Svoboda Martin (LAVOS III. Bratislava)8:2
2.liga "A"Dobiáš Oliver (LAVOS III. Bratislava)9:7
2.liga "A"Sklár Peter (LAVOS III. Bratislava)7:0
2.liga "A"Plhák Matej (ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava)8:2
2.liga "A"Škvaridlo Patrik (ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava)9:5
2.liga "A"Šötét Marek (ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava)7:1
Challenge Tour 04 hra č.9 K8 TrenčínĎuráči Michal (K8 Trenčín)8:6
Challenge Tour 04 hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKatona Gabriel (BK Topoľčany)8:7
Challenge Tour 04 hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKrajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)8:5
Challenge Tour 04 hra č.9 K8 TrenčínJamriška Jakub (BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov)7:3
Challenge Tour 04 hra č.9 K8 TrenčínDikoš Tomáš (Alpia Martin)7:8
Challenge Tour 04 hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKováč Ľubomír (BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom)8:3
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Lavos BratislavaMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov B)2:6
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Lavos BratislavaLaszlo Martin (1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)6:2
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Lavos BratislavaŠoltis Pavol (Horses Prešov)3:7
Challenge Tour 3.kolo hra č.10 K8 TrenčínBeňo Jozef (BK Topoľčany)6:4
Challenge Tour 3.kolo hra č.10 K8 TrenčínScodinu Giacomo (K8 Trench Town Trenčín)6:1
Challenge Tour 3.kolo hra č.10 K8 TrenčínTomša Martin (K8 Trenčín)6:3
Better of the Two 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínLisík Zdenko (Alpia Martin)1:7
Better of the Two 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKuník Martin (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)7:8
Better of the Two 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínZáruba Alexander (BK Trnava)8:3
Better of the Two 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínPsota Peter (K8 KINGS Trenčín)8:4
Better of the Two 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKis Martin (BK Trnava)8:4
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)2:6
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínŠoltis Pavol (Horses Prešov)6:7
Tour de Summer - final hra č.9 K8 TrenčínScodinu Mattia (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)7:8
Tour de Summer - final hra č.9 K8 TrenčínGubiš Ľudovít (BK Trnava)8:5
Tour de Summer - final hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKuník Martin (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)5:8
Tour de Summer 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínScodinu Mattia (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)3:2
Tour de Summer 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínHusák Richard (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)3:0
Tour de Summer 1.kolo hra č.8Husák Richard (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)4:6
Tour de Summer 1.kolo hra č.8Bajzík Jaroslav (BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany)5:4
Tour de Summer 1.kolo hra č.8Just Marek (BK Družba Trnava)5:2
Tour de Summer 1.kolo hra č.8Filus Róbert (neregistrovaný hráč)5:4
Tour de Summer 1.kolo hra č.8Husák Richard (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)4:6
Tour de Summer 1.kolo hra č.8Tomašec Miroslav (Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto)6:5
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 ARENA RužomberokPriesol Michal (Aréna Ružomberok)2:6
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 ARENA RužomberokJamriška Jakub (BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov)0:6
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 ARENA RužomberokHusák Richard (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)6:5
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínPindiak Ľuboš (ALPIA Ružomberok)5:6
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKrovina Tomáš (BK Kanianka)1:7
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKováč Lukáš (1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)7:4
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínDugovič Roman (BK Kanianka)7:6
Challenge Tour 02 hra č.8 K8 TrenčínLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)2:6
Challenge Tour 02 hra č.8 K8 TrenčínKostroš Ján (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)6:4
Challenge Tour 02 hra č.8 K8 TrenčínKrajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)6:2
Challenge Tour 02 hra č.8 K8 TrenčínSekan Radovan (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)5:2
Challenge Tour 02 hra č.8 K8 TrenčínLehotský Ľubomír (ALPIA Ružomberok)5:2
Challenge Tour 02 hra č.8 K8 TrenčínHolakovský Štefan (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)5:2
Challenge Tour 02 hra č.8 K8 TrenčínPiterka Rastislav (BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany)4:6
Challenge Tour 02 hra č.8 K8 TrenčínŠípka Oliver (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)6:3
Better of the Two 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínSedmík Roman (K8 Trenčín)2:7
Better of the Two 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínZemko Vojtech (BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica)7:6
Better of the Two 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínScodinu Mattia (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)7:5
Better of the Two 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínŠtubňa Vladimír (1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)6:2
Better of the Two 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKrommel Norbert (Nové Zámky)5:7
Better of the Two 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKružík Adrián (1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B")7:3
Better of the Two 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínMihok Michal (1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)7:4
Challenge Tour 01 23.1. K8 TrenčínRoško Miroslav (K8 Trenčín)5:7
Challenge Tour 01 23.1. K8 TrenčínScodinu Giacomo (K8 Trench Town Trenčín)7:4
Challenge Tour 01 23.1. K8 TrenčínTomša Martin (K8 Trenčín)7:3
Challenge Tour 01 23.1. K8 TrenčínIgazová Ľudmila (K8 Trenčín)7:1
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.8 BratislavaHajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)1:5
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.8 BratislavaLatika Tomáš (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)2:6
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 TrenčínMalovec Milan (BK Družba Trnava)5:6
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 TrenčínDugovič Roman (BK Kanianka)2:7
2.liga StredBeňo Jozef (BK Topoľčany)8:0
2.liga StredKačer Juraj (Dream Team Topoľčany)9:4
2.liga StredVáclavek Karol (BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom)8:4
2.liga StredKováč Ľubomír (BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom)9:4
2.liga StredBahno Miroslav (BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom)7:2
2.liga StredSekan Radovan (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)0:8
2.liga StredKostroš Ján (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)0:9
2.liga StredLučanský Lukáš (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)0:7
2.liga StredDrexler Filip (BK Kanianka "B")8:1
2.liga StredFoltán Igor (BK Kanianka "B")9:7
2.liga StredFoltán Filip (BK Kanianka "B")7:6
2.liga StredBajzík Jaroslav (BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany)8:5
2.liga StredKačer Juraj (Dream Team Topoľčany)7:1
2.liga StredSekan Radovan (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)8:6
2.liga StredHámor Peter (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)9:3
2.liga StredLučanský Lukáš (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)7:4
MSR hra č.10 - 11.10.2014 - Elite Snooker & Billiard Club - BratislavaPolách Jaroslav (ŠBK Komárno)1:6
MSR hra č.10 - 11.10.2014 - Elite Snooker & Billiard Club - BratislavaLisík Zdenko (Alpia Martin)6:4
MSR hra č.10 - 11.10.2014 - Elite Snooker & Billiard Club - BratislavaDugovič Roman (BK Kanianka)6:4
MSR hra č.10 - 11.10.2014 - Elite Snooker & Billiard Club - BratislavaKöles Balázs (ŠBK Komárno)1:7
MSR hra č.10 - 11.10.2014 - Elite Snooker & Billiard Club - BratislavaĎuráči Michal (K8 Trenčín)7:5
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo 20.9.2014 RužomberokGereg Marek (Horses Prešov)1:6
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo 20.9.2014 RužomberokKöles Balázs (ŠBK Komárno)0:7
1.liga ZápadHorný Martin (K8 Trenčín)8:7
1.liga ZápadBalcár František (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)0:9
1.liga ZápadSedmík Roman (K8 Trenčín)7:6
1.liga ZápadBadžo Richard (UNBB Lavos Bratislava)8:4
1.liga ZápadVích Boris (UNBB Lavos Bratislava)2:9
1.liga ZápadAxamít Miloš (UNBB Lavos Bratislava)1:7
1.liga ZápadHladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)8:4
1.liga ZápadScodinu Mattia (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)6:9
1.liga ZápadKuník Martin (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)7:2
1.liga ZápadLevrinc Štefan (Nobizol Nová Baňa)8:1
1.liga ZápadHronček Tomáš (BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica)9:8
1.liga ZápadVeis Branislav (BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom)5:7
1.liga ZápadCuninka Ivan (BK Trnava)7:8
1.liga ZápadStanislavský Richard (BK Trnava)5:9
1.liga ZápadZáruba Alexander (BK Trnava)7:6
1.liga ZápadTarina Vladimír (1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)4:8
1.liga ZápadTarina Vladimír (1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)4:8
1.liga ZápadKuchtiak Marek (La-Bill Nitra )6:7
1.liga ZápadHoldoš Juraj (Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava)8:4
1.liga ZápadDugovič Roman (BK Kanianka)3:9
1.liga ZápadKováč Lukáš (1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)5:7
Slovenský pohár 18.1.14 KEIGHT TrenčínRatkovič Radovan (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky)3:5
Slovenský pohár 18.1.14 KEIGHT TrenčínPazderka Martin (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)5:3
Slovenský pohár 18.1.14 KEIGHT TrenčínRučkay Daniel (SBiZ)5:3
Slovenský pohár 18.1.14 KEIGHT TrenčínSedmík Roman (K8 Trenčín)4:6
Slovenský pohár 18.1.14 KEIGHT TrenčínPodhradský Mário (BK Topoľčany)6:2