Počítadla

Ivaničová Zuzana (POINT Trenčín)

Nalezené zápasy (138)

Přehled
Celkem za zápasy45:93
Cekové skóre281:390
TurnajSoupeřVýsledek
TDP 23.kolo 10-ballŠpánik František (TEAM NORTH Žilina)1:3
TDP 23.kolo 10-ballKuník Martin (Dragons Trenčín)2:3
TDP 22.kolo 9-ballTarasenko Pasha (N/A)0:3
TDP 22.kolo 9-ballFarkaš Matúš (POINT Trenčín)3:2
TDP 22.kolo 9-ballŠištíková Zuzana (POINT Trenčín)1:3
TDP 20.kolo Tarasenko Pasha (N/A)1:3
TDP 20.kolo Scodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)3:2
TDP 20.kolo Hegyiová Izabela (POINT Trenčín)1:3
10.CHALLENGE TOUR 2.KOLO - POINT TRENČÍNJurkáček Richard (BBM Malacky)1:5
10.CHALLENGE TOUR 2.KOLO - POINT TRENČÍNScodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)0:5
10.CHALLENGE TOUR 2.KOLO - POINT TRENČÍNMičega Michal (POINT Trenčín)5:3
TDP 18.kolo 10-ballTomša Martin (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TDP 18.kolo 10-ballPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Memorial Jozefa PorubskehoŠamaj Pavol (TEAM NORTH Žilina)1:6
Memorial Jozefa PorubskehoScodinu Mattia (Dragons Trenčín)3:6
TDP 16.koloTarasenko Pasha (N/A)0:3
TDP 16.koloPotop Vladimír (N/A)1:3
TDP 15.koloPotop Vladimír (N/A)1:3
TDP 15.koloŠpánik František (TEAM NORTH Žilina)1:3
TDP 14.koloHoferica Denis (Považská Bystrica)2:3
TDP 14.koloPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
TDP 13.kolo 9ballĎuriš Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TDP 13.kolo 9ballScodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TDP 13.kolo 9ballPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
TDP 11.kolo 8-ballPrzygodzki Martin (neregistrovaný hráč)0:3
TDP 11.kolo 8-ballPotop Vladimír (N/A)0:3
TDP 10.kolo 9-ballTomša Martin (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TDP 10.kolo 9-ballKováč Adam (POINT Trenčín)1:3
TDP 10.kolo 9-ballTarasenko Olexandra (POINT Trenčín)3:1
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR ŽENY - FINALBystrianska Emília (1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)2:5
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR ŽENY - FINALMravúchová Michaela (BC Lavos Bratislava)5:1
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR ŽENY - FINALBystrianska Emília (1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)0:1
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR ŽENY - FINALKuriščáková Ivana (BC Lavos Bratislava)1:0
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR ŽENY - FINALPalenčárová Monika (BiliDart Haniska)0:1
Tour de pool - ŽENYIgazová Ľudmila (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool - ŽENYHamilton Mia (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool - ŽENYČapáková Kristína (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool - ŽENYHamilton Aneta (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool - ŽENYIvaničová Karin (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool - ŽENYŠištíková Zuzana (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TDP 21.kolo 8-ballĎuriš Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)2:3
TDP 21.kolo 8-ballKrajíček Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
TDP 21.kolo 8-ballPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TDP 18.koloPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
TDP 18.koloKováč Adam (POINT Trenčín)3:2
TDP 18.koloIgazová Ľudmila (POINT Trenčín)3:1
TDP 18.koloTomša Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
LETNÝ NARODENINOVÝ TURNAJ - POINT TRENČÍNVašátko Róbert (ALPIA Ružomberok)0:4
LETNÝ NARODENINOVÝ TURNAJ - POINT TRENČÍNSkokan Jan (MPC Pardubice)0:4
LETNÝ NARODENINOVÝ TURNAJ - POINT TRENČÍNKuník Martin (Dragons Trenčín)2:4
TDP 16.kolo 9-ballKrzysztof Sionek (POINT Trenčín)2:3
TDP 16.kolo 9-ballIgaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
TDP 16.kolo 9-ballPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
TDP 9.kolo 10-ballHrabovský Miroslav (TEAM NORTH Žilina)1:3
TDP 9.kolo 10-ballBobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
TDP 9.kolo 10-ballAndrej Jursa (POINT Trenčín)3:1
TDP 6.kolo 9-ballScodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)1:3
TDP 6.kolo 9-ballŠištík Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
CHALLENGE TOUR 09 - 2.KOLO HRA Č.9 - POINT TRENČÍNPotop Vladimír (N/A)0:5
CHALLENGE TOUR 09 - 2.KOLO HRA Č.9 - POINT TRENČÍNĎurači Michal (POINT Trenčín)2:5
CHALLENGE TOUR 09 - 2.KOLO HRA Č.9 - POINT TRENČÍNPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:5
CHALLENGE TOUR 09 - 2.KOLO HRA Č.9 - POINT TRENČÍNVanya Patrik (POINT Trenčín)3:5
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽENY HRA Č.10 - POINT TrenčínBystrianska Emília (1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)1:5
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽENY HRA Č.10 - POINT TrenčínBučeková Ľubomíra (BC Lavos Bratislava)5:4
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽENY HRA Č.10 - POINT TrenčínZureková Anna (BK Pool Star Topoľčany)5:3
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽENY HRA Č.10 - POINT TrenčínŠištíková Zuzana (POINT Trenčín)4:3
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽENY HRA Č.10 - POINT TrenčínJantošová Katarína (Dubnica nad Váhom)2:4
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽENY HRA Č.10 - POINT TrenčínBučeková Ľubomíra (BC Lavos Bratislava)4:0
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽENY HRA Č.10 - POINT TrenčínMravúchová Michaela (BC Lavos Bratislava)2:4
TDP 4.kolo 8-ballIgaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TDP 4.kolo 8-ballScodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TDP 2.koloĎurači Michal (POINT Trenčín)0:4
TDP 2.koloSuchánek Juraj (POINT Trenčín)4:3
TDP 2.koloPorubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)4:0
TDP 2.koloBobola Alexander (POINT Trenčín)4:3
TDP 2.koloŠištíková Zuzana (POINT Trenčín)2:4
TDP 1.koloVanya Patrik (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TDP 1.koloHamilton Aneta (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Veľkonočný turnaj hra č.9 - 8.4. POINT TrenčínVančo Marek (BK MANILA Topoľčany)3:5
Veľkonočný turnaj hra č.9 - 8.4. POINT TrenčínZurek Martin (BK Pool Star Topoľčany)1:5
TDP 12.kolo Hra č.8 2VPrzygodzki Martin (neregistrovaný hráč)1:3
TDP 12.kolo Hra č.8 2VKrajíček Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Majstrovstvá Slovenska ŽENY hra č.9 - LAVOS BratislavaHamilton Mia (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Majstrovstvá Slovenska ŽENY hra č.9 - LAVOS BratislavaMravúchová Michaela (BC Lavos Bratislava)3:5
TDP 11.kolo Hra č.9Scodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TDP 11.kolo Hra č.9Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)1:3
TPD Ženy 1.koloŠištíková Zuzana (POINT Trenčín)2:3
TPD Ženy 1.koloHamilton Aneta (POINT Trenčín)3:1
TPD Ženy 1.koloGajdošíková Michaela (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TPD Ženy 1.koloLacková Petra (POINT Trenčín)3:1
TPD Ženy 1.koloIgazová Ľudmila (POINT Trenčín)1:3
TPD Ženy 1.koloČapáková Kristína (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Štefan cupPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Štefan cupMihálik Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
TDP VyhodnotenieKrajíček Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:4
TDP Vyhodnotenielos volný (SBiZ)4:0
TDP VyhodnotenieVidra Peter (TEAM NORTH Žilina)2:4
tdp 48. kolo Hra č.9Vanya Patrik (POINT Trenčín)2:3
tdp 48. kolo Hra č.9Ďurači Michal (POINT Trenčín)2:3
MS Ženy 10.ballBučeková Ľubomíra (BC Lavos Bratislava)3:4
MS Ženy 10.ballBystrianska Emília (1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)3:5
MS Ženy 10.ballĎuríková Eliška (POINT Trenčín)5:0
MS Ženy 10.ballŠidlo Mirka (SBiZ)5:2
TDP 34.koloVanya Patrik (POINT Trenčín)2:3
TDP 34.koloIgazová Ľudmila (POINT Trenčín)3:2
TDP 34.koloKollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)1:3
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽIEN HRA Č.9 - POINT TRENČÍNJantošová Katarína (Dubnica nad Váhom)5:1
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽIEN HRA Č.9 - POINT TRENČÍNBystrianska Emília (DELTA Billiard Brno)4:5
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽIEN HRA Č.9 - POINT TRENČÍNŠištíková Zuzana (POINT Trenčín)1:5
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽIEN HRA Č.9 - POINT TRENČÍNGencová Andrea (Horses Prešov)5:2
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽIEN HRA Č.9 - POINT TRENČÍNMatuliková Lucia (POINT Trenčín)5:0
TDP 19.koloKuník Martin (Dragons Trenčín)1:3
TDP 19.koloŠištíková Zuzana (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TDP ŽENY 3.koloHamilton Aneta (POINT Trenčín)1:3
TDP ŽENY 3.koloMikušková Miška (POINT Trenčín)3:2
TDP ŽENY 3.koloVenčúrová Miška (POINT Trenčín)3:0
TDP ŽENY 3.koloBeďačová Viera (POINT Trenčín)3:0
TDP ŽENY 3.koloIgazová Ľudmila (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TDP ŽENY 3.koloIvaničová Karin (POINT Trenčín)3:1
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽENY - HRA Č.8 - POINT TRENČÍNĎuríková Emma (Dragons Trenčín)3:5
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽENY - HRA Č.8 - POINT TRENČÍNJantošová Katarína (Dubnica nad Váhom)4:3
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽENY - HRA Č.8 - POINT TRENČÍNMatulíková Lucia (POINT Trenčín)4:1
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA ŽENY - HRA Č.8 - POINT TRENČÍNDomjánová Angelika (ŠBK Komárno)0:4
TDP žien 1. koloHamilton Aneta (POINT Trenčín)0:3
TDP žien 1. koloAdamovičová Janka (POINT Trenčín)3:0
TDP žien 1. koloMatuliková Lucia (POINT Trenčín)2:3
TdPoolMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:5
TdPoolIgazová Ľudmila (POINT Trenčín)5:4
TdPoolKováč Adam (POINT Trenčín)3:5
TDP 00Mihálik Peter (POINT Trenčín)0:0
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA HRA Č.9 ŽENY - POINT TRENČÍNKonáriková Martina (BC Lavos Bratislava)2:5
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA HRA Č.9 ŽENY - POINT TRENČÍNBučeková Ľubomíra (BC Lavos Bratislava)3:5
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA HRA Č.9 ŽENY - POINT TRENČÍNJantošová Katarína (Dubnica nad Váhom)5:3
TDP ŽENY 2.kolo24.9.Jantošová Katarína (Dubnica nad Váhom)2:3
TDP ŽENY 2.kolo24.9.Ďuríková Eliška (POINT Trenčín)3:2
TDP ŽENY 2.kolo24.9.Zureková Anna (BK Pool Star Topoľčany)3:0
TDP 46.koloScodinu Mattia (Dragons Trenčín)3:4
TDP 46.koloIgaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:4