Počítadla

Hrabovský Miroslav (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)

Nalezené zápasy (181)

Přehled
Celkem za zápasy84:97
Cekové skóre479:520
TurnajSoupeřVýsledek
Tour de pool 21. kolo hra č.9Suchánek Juraj (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 21. kolo hra č.9Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 21. kolo hra č.9Šutek Dušan (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:2
Tour de pool 21. kolo hra č.9Ďuráči Michal (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 13. kolo hra č. 9Kohútka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 13. kolo hra č. 9Bobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Guliš Samuel (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)1:3
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Bendík Oliver (Ilava)3:0
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Scodinu Mattia (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Scodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Bendík Oliver (Ilava)3:1
Tour de pool 7.kolo hrač.9Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 7.kolo hrač.9Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 7.kolo hrač.9Suchánek Juraj (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Senior cup 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínŠelinga Peter (BK Družba Trnava)2:6
Senior cup 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínTomčo Ján (1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)6:5
Senior cup 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínJurkáček Stanislav (Malacky)3:6
Tour de pool 5.kolo hra č.9Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 5.kolo hra č.9Kohútka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č. 9Bobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č. 9Joštic Peter (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č. 9Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č. 9Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.10Bobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.10Suchánek Juraj (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.10Scodinu Mattia (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.10Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 48.kolo hra č.8Ďuráči Michal (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 48.kolo hra č.8Šutek Dušan (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)0:3
Tour de pool 47.kolo hra č.9Kubán Michal (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)1:3
Tour de pool 47.kolo hra č.9Bobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 47.kolo hra č.9Mrva Milan (Horses Prešov)2:3
Tour de pool 46.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 46.kolo hra č.10Scodinu Mattia (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 46.kolo hra č.10Ďuráči Michal (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 46.kolo hra č.10Ďuriš Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.10 - K8 TrenčínZaiček Vladimír (BBM Malacky)4:6
Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.10 - K8 TrenčínSadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)5:2
Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.10 - K8 TrenčínPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:2
Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.10 - K8 TrenčínBobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:1
Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.10 - K8 TrenčínBaran Peter (BEARS PKO Prešov)5:6
Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínSedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)5:6
Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínBobola Alexander (POINT Trenčín)6:4
Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínPindiak Ľuboš (ALPIA Ružomberok)1:6
Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínKohútka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)6:3
Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.8 - K8 TrenčínŠelinga Peter (BK Družba Trnava)5:6
Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.8 - K8 TrenčínMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:6
Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.8 - K8 TrenčínBaran Peter (BEARS PKO Prešov)6:5
Tour de pool 44.kolo hra č.8Roško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 44.kolo hra č.8Suchánek Juraj (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 44.kolo hra č.8Ďuráči Michal (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokKrovina Tomáš (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)3:6
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokJamriška Jakub (SBiZ)6:3
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokFekete Lukáš (BBM Malacky)6:4
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokKöles Balázs (ŠBK Komárno)0:7
Tour de pool 43.kolo hra č.9Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 43.kolo hra č.9Kohútka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 43.kolo hra č.9Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 43.kolo hra č.9Bobola Alexander (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 42.kolo hra č.10Ďuráči Michal (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 42.kolo hra č.10Blaško Rastislav (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 42.kolo hra č.10Tomša Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour pool 41.kolo hra č.9Bendík Oliver (Ilava)0:3
Tour pool 41.kolo hra č.9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour pool 41.kolo hra č.9Ďuráči Michal (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour pool 41.kolo hra č.9Scodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 40.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 40.kolo hra č.8Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 40.kolo hra č.8Krajíček Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 40.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 40.kolo hra č.8Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 40.kolo hra č.8Matuščin Jozef (SBiZ)3:1
Tour de pool 39.kolo hra č.9Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 39.kolo hra č.9Štepánek Martin (SBiZ)2:3
Tour de pool 39.kolo hra č.9Bobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 39.kolo hra č.9Igazová Ľudmila (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.9Ďuráči Michal (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.9Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.9Krajíček Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.9Oškrda Alexander (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:0
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č. 8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č. 8Roško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č. 8Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 35.kolo hrač.9Scodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 35.kolo hrač.9Krajíček Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 35.kolo hrač.9Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 35.kolo hrač.9Bobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 35.kolo hrač.9Kohútka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 35.kolo hrač.9Pečeňanský Marcel (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)0:3
K8 AUGUST OPEN hrač.9 - TrenčínKubán Michal (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)4:5
K8 AUGUST OPEN hrač.9 - TrenčínKováč Lukáš (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)1:6
K8 AUGUST OPEN hrač.9 - TrenčínKuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)6:5
K8 AUGUST OPEN hrač.9 - TrenčínOškrda Alexander (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)6:5
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.9Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.9Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.9Scodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.9Igazová Ľudmila (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 28.kolo hra č.8Scodinu Mattia (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 28.kolo hra č.8Ďuráči Michal (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 28.kolo hra č.8Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 28.kolo hra č.8Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 2018Praus Tomáš (MPC Pardubice)0:3
Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 2018Kun Roland (Körös BSE)0:3
Tour de pool 27. kolo hra č. 9Oškrda Alexander (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)2:3
Tour de pool 27. kolo hra č. 9Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
9ball - Pardubice STABEDO Open 2018Freiberk Jan (MPC Pardubice)1:4
9ball - Pardubice STABEDO Open 2018Brancuský Petr st. (MPC Pardubice)1:4
Senior cup 4.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:6
Senior cup 4.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínKrommel Norbert (Nové Zámky)5:6
Senior cup 4.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)6:5
Tour de pool 24.kolo hra č.9Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 24.kolo hra č.9Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 24.kolo hra č.9Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 24.kolo hra č.9Bobola Alexander (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 22.kolo hra č.9Bobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 22.kolo hra č.9Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 22.kolo hra č.9Bendík Oliver (Ilava)3:1
Tour de pool 22.kolo hra č.9Krajíček Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 20.kolo hra č.9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 20.kolo hra č.9Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 20.kolo hra č.9Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.9Krajíček Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.9Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.9Ďuráči Michal (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.9Cuccuru Alessandro (Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.9Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.9Bobola Alexander (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 16. kolo hra č. 9Tomša Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 16. kolo hra č. 9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 15.kolo hra č.8Kohútka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 15.kolo hra č.8Ďuráči Michal (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 15.kolo hra č.8Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.9 Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.9 Šutek Dušan (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)1:3
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.9 Bobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.9 Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tourde pool 12.kolo hra č.9Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tourde pool 12.kolo hra č.9Blaško Rastislav (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tourde pool 12.kolo hra č.9Bobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool hra č.8Scodinu Mattia (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool hra č.8Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool hra č.8Tomša Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool hra č.8Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool hra č.8Igazová Ľudmila (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 10.kolo hra č.10Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 10.kolo hra č.10Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 10.kolo hra č.10Blaško Rastislav (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínLehotský Ľubomír (ALPIA Ružomberok)2:5
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínKohútka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)3:6
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínKundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)6:5
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínKatona Gabriel (BK Topoľčany)6:5
Tour de pool 9.kolo hra č.9Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 9.kolo hra č.9Scodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.8Scodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.8Vidra Peter (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:2
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.8Ďuriš Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokLisík Jozef (Alpia Martin)3:6
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokKis Martin (BK Družba Trnava)3:6
Tour de pool hra č. 9Tomša Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool hra č. 9Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool hra č. 9Scodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool hra č. 9Kohútka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool hra č. 9Bobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
REBILD - STREDŠandor Martin (BK Žiar nad hronom)5:8
REBILD - STREDBahno Miroslav (BK Žiar nad Hronom B)9:8
REBILD - STREDFiga Pavol (BK Žiar nad Hronom B)8:3
REBILD - STREDTeknoš Miroslav (BK Žiar nad Hronom B)9:4
REBILD - STREDVáclavek Karol (BK Žiar nad hronom)3:7
REBILD - STREDVančo Marek (BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany)5:8
REBILD - STREDPiterka Rastislav (BK Pool Star Topoľčany)9:5
REBILD - STREDMichal Jozef (BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany)4:7
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínBobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:6
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínJamriška Jakub (SBiZ)2:6
Scotch Doubles Pardubice Stabedo OpenRendla Jakub (DELTA Billiard Brno)2:3
Scotch Doubles Pardubice Stabedo OpenLukáč Filip (DELTA Billiard Brno)2:4
AMUNDSEN CUP hra č.9 12.11. - ARENA RužomberokKurta Matej (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:7
AMUNDSEN CUP hra č.9 12.11. - ARENA RužomberokLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)1:7